AZ Masters LC State Meet 2009 - 7/25/2009 to 7/26/2009
Final Individual Rankings - Through Event 20
(High Point)


18-24 Men - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Soto, Antonio 24 FORD-AZ 100
2 Hoffman, Kyle 22 FORD-AZ 67
3 Futral, Nathaniel 24 FORD-AZ 37

25-29
Women - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Hine, Clare 27 ISF-IN 120
2 Hildinger, Shannon 25 LPCC-AZ 71
3 Bullock, Meghan 26 BEST-AZ 40

25-29
Men - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Ponce, Jose 27 BEST-AZ 100

30-34
Women - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Worden, Michelle 31 FORD-AZ 120
2 Hust, Natalie 32 LPCC-AZ 89
3 Herzog, Marcie 32 BEST-AZ 77
4 Gemson, Andrea 33 LPCC-AZ 50

30-34
Men - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Lesko, John 31 FORD-AZ 160

35-39
Women - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Huxman, Kim 39 FORD-AZ 60
2 Rother, Wendy 36 UNAT-AZ 57

35-39
Men - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Verstraet, Sebastien 35 UNAT-AZ 100
2 Commings, Jeff 35 BEST-AZ 40
3 Sheehan, Eric 38 FORD-AZ 37

40-44
Women - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Lerew, Teri 44 FORD-AZ 60
2 Black, Bridget 44 FORD-AZ 57

40-44
Men - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Dickson, Kurt 42 SWS-AZ 157
2 Amado, Lucio 41 BEST-AZ 120
3 Johnson, Kent 41 BEST-AZ 113
4 Rankin, Mark 43 BEST-AZ 81
5 Biddle, Brad 41 BEST-AZ 71
6 Adamavich, Doug 40 MAC-AZ 57
7 Kratz, Erwin 44 FORD-AZ 54

45-49
Women - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Bunch, Brigid 46 PRES-AZ 151
1 Dawson-Cook, Susan 46 FORD-AZ 151
3 DeLozier, Anna 46 TMM-AZ 150
4 Bolivar, JoAnne 46 BEST-AZ 102
5 Creswell Liotta, Brenda 47 BEST-AZ 66
6 Major, Becki 46 FORD-AZ 20

45-49
Men - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Hafner, Paul 49 SDM-AZ 148
2 Vargas, Daniel 49 UNAT-AZ 124
3 Jaegers, Al 47 FORD-AZ 100
4 Becker, John Carl 45 FORD-AZ 72
5 Phielix, Tom 45 FAST-AZ 67
6 Harris, William 45 UNAT-AZ 33

50-54
Women - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Mitchel, Sandy 50 LPCC-AZ 100
2 Gruender, Mitzi 53 BEST-AZ 94
3 James, Katryn 54 SDM-AZ 40

50-54
Men - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Getts, David 53 BEST-AZ 120
2 Tarajcak, Dan 54 BEST-AZ 110
3 Hinderaker, Ted 53 FORD-AZ 80
4 Shake, Scott 51 FORD-AZ 74
5 Luedtke, Kurt 51 FORD-AZ 66
6 McLaughlin, Dennis 52 LPCC-AZ 63
7 Stites, Jim 52 FORD-AZ 60
8 Mooney, Chris 51 FORD-AZ 46

55-59
Women - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Hewes, Nancy 56 SCWS-AZ 154
2 Girard, Mikey 56 LPCC-AZ 100

55-59
Men - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 DiTolla, Robert 55 FORD-AZ 149
2 Roth, Barry 55 FORD-AZ 137
3 Taylor, Gordon 58 BEST-AZ 71
4 Krongaard, Jeff 55 FORD-AZ 40
5 Yost, Hunter 58 UNAT-AZ 37
6 Liotta, Robert 58 BEST-AZ 33
7 Lavery, Terry 55 FORD-AZ 31

60-64
Women - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Weinberg, Wendy 64 BEST-AZ 74
2 Altman, Christie 60 SDM-AZ 60
2 Menard, Joanne 61 SDM-AZ 60
4 Gillies, Judy 61 FORD-AZ 20

60-64
Men - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Cheeseman, Daniel 60 FORD-AZ 54
2 Coleman, James 63 UNAT-AZ 53
3 Bailey, Hop 62 FORD-AZ 40

65-69
Men - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Williams, Frank 69 SDSM-SI 157
2 Jones, Bob 67 FORD-AZ 106
3 Bernard, Kimball 65 BEST-AZ 60
4 Whitten, Phil 66 UNAT-AZ 33

70-74
Women - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Bolar, Sally 70 FORD-AZ 120
2 Clifford, Gynt 71 SCWS-AZ 88

75-79
Men - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Gillin, Gordon 79 FORD-AZ 154
2 Hill, Don 77 TOC 40

80-84
Women - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Gruender, Edie 81 BEST-AZ 151
2 Kinney, Nancy 80 BEST-AZ 100
3 Roper, Gail 80 AZ-AZ 40

80-84
Men - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Haartz, Ted 81 UNAT-AZ 80
2 Gruender, Daniel 80 BEST-AZ 51
Ford Home