AZ LMSC LC State Championship Results
7/30/2011 to 7/31/2011

Quick Links:
Saturday Events - Sunday Events - High Point - Team Scores
______________________


Saturday Events 1-12  

Event 1 Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Caldas, Hannah 34 MAC-AZ NT 20:41.97
1:13.23 2:31.73 3:52.43 5:14.15 6:36.04 7:59.91 9:23.49 10:47.51
12:11.54 13:36.97 15:02.79 16:29.52 17:55.32 19:21.01 20:41.97

Event 1 Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Schafer, Tricia 42 PHX-AZ 28:40.00 28:11.36
1:46.70 3:39.10 5:32.34 7:26.49 9:19.24 11:12.75 13:06.75 15:01.32
16:54.96 18:50.53 20:44.79 22:37.11 24:31.06 26:22.53 28:11.36

Event 1 Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 DeLozier, Anna 48 TMM-AZ 20:30.00 20:55.21
1:18.73 2:42.17 4:05.68 5:29.78 6:54.19 8:18.55 9:43.55 11:08.77
12:33.75 13:59.31 15:24.10 16:48.22 18:11.81 19:35.21 20:55.21

Event 1 Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mitchel, Sandy 52 Unattached 25:16.00 23:31.22
1:24.92 2:57.87 4:32.53 6:07.86 7:43.91 9:20.41 10:55.34 12:31.22
14:06.70 15:42.27 17:17.11 18:53.07 20:27.79 22:01.57 23:31.22

Event 1 Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Surdoval, Nancy 58 FORD-AZ NT 26:35.25
1:38.85 3:25.54 5:12.79 7:00.18 8:47.87 10:35.18 12:22.70 14:08.14
15:55.47 17:42.70 19:30.06 21:17.45 23:03.92 24:50.86 26:35.25

Event 1 Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Menard, Joanne 63 MAC-AZ NT 24:36.27
1:30.84 3:10.40 4:48.76 6:27.04 8:05.20 9:43.11 11:22.60 13:00.79
14:39.08 16:18.31 17:57.71 19:37.93 21:18.16 22:58.64 24:36.27

Event 1 Men 18-24 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rogers, Chris 19 SDM-AZ 20:08.28 20:27.63
1:11.43 2:32.69 3:55.99 5:19.56 6:44.97 8:08.76 9:33.92 10:57.62
12:20.40 13:43.60 15:08.90 16:30.52 17:51.33 19:12.84 20:27.63

Event 1 Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Zeches, Christopher 27 PHX-AZ 18:45.00 19:15.77
1:09.38 2:21.85 3:37.23 4:54.42 6:11.31 7:28.53 8:46.34 10:04.04
11:21.37 12:39.28 13:58.54 15:18.69 16:38.69 17:57.49 19:15.77

Event 1 Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wallach, Ted 33 FORD-AZ 20:33.95 20:27.73
1:20.46 2:45.71 4:10.76 5:37.77 7:04.69 8:30.74 9:55.04 11:18.15
12:35.42 13:53.28 15:11.75 16:30.45 17:50.39 19:11.02 20:27.73

Event 1 Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dickson, Kurt 44 SWS-AZ 18:15.72 17:58.22
1:08.73 2:19.61 3:30.70 4:42.44 5:54.51 7:06.52 8:19.04 9:31.78
10:44.24 11:56.79 13:09.38 14:22.56 15:35.55 16:48.44 17:58.22
2 Biddle, Brad 43 PHX-AZ 19:40.00 19:45.11
1:11.53 2:28.16 3:46.65 5:06.13 6:26.54 7:45.92 9:06.51 10:26.69
11:47.15 13:07.52 14:27.53 15:47.51 17:07.56 18:27.65 19:45.11

Event 1 Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kratz, Erwin 46 FORD-AZ NT 20:47.71
1:18.30 2:42.02 4:05.23 5:29.69 6:52.92 8:15.48 9:30.87 11:00.12
12:21.90 13:44.68 15:12.26 16:33.04 17:59.88 19:22.44 20:47.71
2 Becker, John Carl 47 FORD-AZ 20:49.19 21:00.08
1:19.36 2:44.27 4:08.34 5:32.56 6:57.44 8:22.13 9:47.24 11:11.97
12:37.17 14:02.25 15:27.95 16:51.98 18:15.81 19:38.63 21:00.08
3 Everett, Douglas 47 FORD-AZ NT 25:28.25
1:36.96 3:15.60 4:59.06 6:36.60 8:21.96 10:03.49 11:50.92 13:32.24
15:17.64 17:00.06 18:45.00 20:28.00 22:09.51 23:51.63 25:28.25

Event 1 Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stites, Jim 54 FORD-AZ NT 23:27.74
1:29.92 3:04.46 4:39.90 6:14.10 7:49.11 9:23.03 10:58.53 12:33.96
14:09.03 15:44.06 17:18.57 18:52.91 20:26.41 21:59.17 23:27.74
2 Cassidy, Frank 53 YOSA-AZ 26:30.00 27:15.42
1:37.03 3:25.54 5:16.62 7:08.74 8:59.86 10:50.20 12:40.89 14:30.43
16:21.33 18:12.70 20:04.10 21:54.08 23:45.28 25:34.86 27:15.42

Event 1 Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Roth, Barry 57 FORD-AZ 21:00.00 20:23.82
1:20.19 2:44.26 4:06.99 5:28.87 6:51.27 8:13.52 9:35.52 10:57.63
12:19.40 13:40.91 15:02.33 16:23.69 17:44.76 19:05.25 20:23.82
2 Cahoon, Bradley 56 MAC-AZ NT 20:58.10
1:19.46 2:44.52 4:08.84 5:33.53 6:58.91 8:24.26 9:48.86 11:13.29
12:37.66 14:01.87 15:25.18 16:49.02 18:13.56 19:37.65 20:58.10

Event 1 Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Bob 69 FORD-AZ 28:00.00 27:00.68
1:46.40 3:38.16 5:29.00 7:19.82 9:09.25 10:57.59 12:46.01 14:34.25
16:22.71 18:11.23 19:58.87 21:46.08 23:32.87 25:18.92 27:00.68

Event 2 Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Morrison, Erin 24 FORD-AZ 2:25.50 2:22.88
1:09.03 2:22.88
2 Boyle, Madison 20 PHX-AZ 2:35.00 2:28.43
1:12.87 2:28.43

Event 2 Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Harrigan, Kelly 27 MAC-AZ 2:10.83 2:12.02
1:03.49 2:12.02
2 Urbatchka, Lindsey 28 MAC-AZ 2:23.33 2:15.69
1:05.44 2:15.69
3 Warman, Whitney 28 MAC-AZ 2:32.89 2:25.88
1:11.51 2:25.88
4 Eddy, Christina 29 FORD-AZ 2:27.30 2:31.62
1:12.91 2:31.62
5 Pranke, Bridget 27 FORD-AZ 2:40.00 2:35.64
1:15.51 2:35.64
6 Mozdzen, Michelle 26 FORD-AZ NT 2:37.94
1:10.34 2:37.94

Event 2 Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Caldas, Hannah 34 MAC-AZ 2:14.00 2:19.11
1:04.22 2:19.11

Event 2 Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rother, Wendy 38 PHX-AZ NT 3:42.12
1:45.23 3:42.12

Event 2 Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Sarah 42 FORD-AZ 3:05.00 2:50.22
1:24.31 2:50.22
2 Barry, Robin 44 LVM-33 3:12.50 3:03.53
1:30.59 3:03.53
3 Schafer, Tricia 42 PHX-AZ 3:30.00 3:41.16
1:46.97 3:41.16

Event 2 Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 DeLozier, Anna 48 TMM-AZ 2:36.46 2:40.57
1:17.61 2:40.57
2 Major, Becki 48 FORD-AZ NT 2:49.81
1:22.25 2:49.81
3 Bolivar, Jo Anne 48 PHX-AZ 3:30.00 3:09.35
1:30.51 3:09.35

Event 2 Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bailey, Monica 50 FORD-AZ 2:35.00 2:44.16
1:18.87 2:44.16
2 Rippentrop, Sara 53 MAC-AZ 2:55.50 2:57.68
1:24.22 2:57.68

Event 2 Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Surdoval, Nancy 58 FORD-AZ NT 3:16.61
1:34.76 3:16.61
2 Thoms, Sidney 58 PHX-AZ 4:09.00 3:53.44
1:45.55 3:53.44

Event 2 Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gillies, Judy 63 FORD-AZ NT 3:32.64
1:43.35 3:32.64
2 Luck, Lorinda 61 MAC-AZ 3:35.00 3:37.81
1:35.01 3:37.81

Event 2 Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hoffman, Kyle 24 SDM-AZ NT 2:14.24
1:05.19 2:14.24

Event 2 Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Alan 26 PHX-AZ 2:12.00 2:01.38
57.17 2:01.38
2 Smith, Gordon 26 MAC-AZ 2:04.01 2:04.19
56.70 2:04.19

Event 2 Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wallach, Ted 33 FORD-AZ 2:14.00 2:30.29
1:11.12 2:30.29
2 Glaeseman, David 32 MAC-AZ 2:45.61 2:56.91
1:17.63 2:56.91

Event 2 Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Biddle, Brad 43 PHX-AZ 2:15.00 2:14.01
1:05.05 2:14.01
2 Nilsen, David 43 PHX-AZ 2:30.00 2:27.21
1:12.87 2:27.21
3 Walters, Jason 40 MAC-AZ 2:45.00 2:27.28
1:09.58 2:27.28

Event 2 Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 De Biase, Terry 46 SDM-AZ 2:07.00 2:07.88
1:01.10 2:07.88
2 Everett, Douglas 47 FORD-AZ 2:59.09 2:55.16
1:24.40 2:55.16

Event 2 Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 DiTolla, Robert 57 FORD-AZ 2:22.90 2:25.08
1:11.56 2:25.08
2 Roth, Barry 57 FORD-AZ 2:30.00 2:25.48
1:11.50 2:25.48
3 Cahoon, Bradley 56 MAC-AZ 2:25.35 2:26.36
1:13.00 2:26.36
4 Altfeld, Clifford 59 FORD-AZ 3:59.99 3:22.06
1:30.35 3:22.06

Event 2 Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kynion, Pete 64 GVSC-AZ 3:54.20 3:45.82
1:49.80 3:45.82

Event 3 Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larson, Breeja 19 MAC-AZ 32.02 31.75
2 Boyle, Madison 20 PHX-AZ 38.00 34.49
3 Warman, Jenna 21 MAC-AZ 45.00 45.14

Event 3 Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Urbatchka, Lindsey 28 MAC-AZ 28.95 28.67
2 Milak, Emily 29 FORD-AZ 29.50 28.76
3 Wali, Natalie 28 MAC-AZ 33.70 32.51
4 Warman, Whitney 28 MAC-AZ 33.61 34.65
5 Eddy, Christina 29 FORD-AZ 34.90 34.89
6 Hine, Clare 29 FORD-AZ 49.00 36.53
7 Pranke, Bridget 27 FORD-AZ 40.00 36.87
8 McKinney, Kerri 27 PHX-AZ 40.00 37.54
9 Winston, Jamina 28 MAC-AZ 47.00 44.89

Event 3 Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cluck, Jennifer 39 YOSA-AZ 42.00 48.91

Event 3 Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rankin, Maureen 41 PHX-AZ 35.33 34.12

Event 3 Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Laura 45 MAC-AZ 36.60 34.59
2 DeLozier, Anna 48 TMM-AZ 37.50 37.61
3 Major, Becki 48 FORD-AZ NT 38.60
4 Bolivar, Jo Anne 48 PHX-AZ 41.00 40.81
5 Creswell Liota, Brenda 49 PHX-AZ 44.06 43.85

Event 3 Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rippentrop, Sara 53 MAC-AZ 40.38 39.79

Event 3 Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Weinberg, Wendy 66 PHX-AZ NT 1:01.14

Event 3 Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kinney, Nancy 82 PHX-AZ 1:20.00 1:17.82

Event 3 Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rippentrop, Matt 19 MAC-AZ 28.90 27.20

Event 3 Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mason, David 26 MAC-AZ NT 27.20
2 Ponce, Jose 29 PHX-AZ 27.62 27.78
3 Zeches, Christopher 27 PHX-AZ 29.50 28.24

Event 3 Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gendler, Timothy 31 FORD-AZ 31.50 29.11
2 Wallach, Ted 33 FORD-AZ 31.09 33.03

Event 3 Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Valle, Marc 37 SDM-AZ 29.23 27.89
2 Spires, D 38 PHX-AZ 30.01 30.30

Event 3 Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Christopher, Eric 40 SWS-AZ 32.96 30.97
2 Walters, Jason 40 MAC-AZ 32.50 32.44

Event 3 Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 De Biase, Terry 46 SDM-AZ 29.00 29.54
2 Menke, Scott 45 FORD-AZ NT 30.42

Event 3 Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Baird, Jeff 52 PHX-AZ 33.00 31.22
2 Cassidy, Frank 53 YOSA-AZ 40.00 42.18

Event 3 Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 DiTolla, Robert 57 FORD-AZ 32.00 32.85

Event 3 Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kynion, Pete 64 GVSC-AZ 1:05.00 58.16

Event 3 Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Bob 69 FORD-AZ 55.00 53.65

Event 4 Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Harrigan, Kelly 27 MAC-AZ 2:29.17 2:26.76
1:10.52 2:26.76
2 Mack, Rachel 29 MAC-AZ 2:45.45 3:13.93
1:34.42 3:13.93

Event 4 Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Moore, Laura 38 YOSA-AZ 2:52.50 3:05.03
1:28.26 3:05.03

Event 4 Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Laura 45 MAC-AZ 2:58.80 2:47.17
1:21.66 2:47.17

Event 4 Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bailey, Monica 50 FORD-AZ 2:55.00 3:08.65
1:33.02 3:08.65

Event 4 Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 James, Katy 56 SDM-AZ 3:30.00 3:26.60
1:42.09 3:26.60

Event 4 Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kinney, Nancy 82 PHX-AZ 4:46.00 4:31.23
2:12.12 4:31.23

Event 4 Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Alan 26 PHX-AZ 2:25.50 2:19.72
1:06.93 2:19.72

Event 4 Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gendler, Timothy 31 FORD-AZ 2:35.00 2:21.19
1:07.25 2:21.19

Event 4 Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dickson, Kurt 44 SWS-AZ 2:24.92 2:22.80
1:10.22 2:22.80

Event 4 Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kratz, Erwin 46 FORD-AZ 2:32.00 2:30.82
1:13.15 2:30.82
2 Hickman, Mark 46 FORD-AZ 2:39.00 2:34.51
1:14.42 2:34.51

Event 4 Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stites, Jim 54 FORD-AZ NT 3:20.64
1:42.82 3:20.64

Event 5 Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larson, Breeja 19 MAC-AZ 1:10.55 1:10.32
2 Warman, Jenna 21 MAC-AZ NT 1:39.27

Event 5 Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hine, Clare 29 FORD-AZ 1:45.00 1:29.85
2 Warman, Whitney 28 MAC-AZ 1:28.35 1:31.90
3 Mack, Rachel 29 MAC-AZ 1:45.45 1:35.23

Event 5 Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Caldas, Hannah 34 MAC-AZ 1:17.00 1:20.43

Event 5 Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rother, Wendy 38 PHX-AZ NT 2:10.13

Event 5 Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rankin, Maureen 41 PHX-AZ 1:30.33 1:27.14
2 Johnson, Sarah 42 FORD-AZ 1:26.00 1:31.69
3 Barry, Robin 44 LVM-33 1:47.25 1:42.79

Event 5 Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Creswell Liota, Brenda 49 PHX-AZ 1:42.61 1:41.86
2 Major, Becki 48 FORD-AZ NT 1:57.42

Event 5 Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mitchel, Sandy 52 Unattached 1:51.00 1:46.51

Event 5 Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Thoms, Sidney 58 PHX-AZ 2:26.00 2:15.97

Event 5 Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Luck, Lorinda 61 MAC-AZ 1:52.37 1:50.18

Event 5 Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Weinberg, Wendy 66 PHX-AZ 2:15.02 2:13.97

Event 5 Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Windle, Zachary 19 SDM-AZ 1:16.00 1:08.82
2 Rogers, Chris 19 SDM-AZ 1:23.05 1:21.54

Event 5 Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mason, David 26 MAC-AZ NT 1:14.43

Event 5 Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Spires, D 38 PHX-AZ 1:13.01 1:21.67

Event 5 Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Christopher, Eric 40 SWS-AZ 1:26.36 1:24.43

Event 5 Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Menke, Scott 45 FORD-AZ NT 1:24.45

Event 5 Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Baird, Jeff 52 PHX-AZ 1:21.80 1:23.07
2 Stites, Jim 54 FORD-AZ NT 1:49.50

Event 5 Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Roth, Barry 57 FORD-AZ 1:25.00 1:39.41
2 DiTolla, Robert 57 FORD-AZ 1:30.30 1:43.96
3 Altfeld, Clifford 59 FORD-AZ 2:00.00 1:54.77

Event 5 Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Liotta, Robert 60 PHX-AZ 1:28.51 1:28.76
2 Gemmill, Dave 64 PHX-AZ 1:30.00 1:28.96

Event 6 Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Milak, Emily 29 FORD-AZ 4:50.50 4:37.63
1:03.72 2:13.82 3:24.94 4:37.63
2 Warman, Whitney 28 MAC-AZ 5:42.30 5:15.76
1:18.30 2:40.20 3:59.91 5:15.76
3 Pranke, Bridget 27 FORD-AZ 5:20.00 5:27.63
1:20.40 2:44.41 4:07.10 5:27.63
4 Eddy, Christina 29 FORD-AZ 5:23.58 5:28.88
1:17.37 2:42.25 4:06.98 5:28.88
5 McKinney, Kerri 27 PHX-AZ 6:03.00 5:58.82
1:26.79 3:00.64 4:30.19 5:58.82
6 Winston, Jamina 28 MAC-AZ 7:02.24 7:02.61
1:35.06 3:22.19 5:12.32 7:02.61

Event 6 Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rother, Wendy 38 PHX-AZ 8:10.00 7:57.47
1:51.52 3:53.95 5:58.40 7:57.47

Event 6 Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Schafer, Tricia 42 PHX-AZ 7:45.00 7:34.27
1:49.05 3:44.93 5:40.04 7:34.27

Event 6 Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Laura 45 MAC-AZ 5:30.99 5:16.45
1:16.11 2:36.58 3:57.55 5:16.45
2 DeLozier, Anna 48 TMM-AZ 5:25.00 5:27.14
1:20.12 2:44.10 4:07.31 5:27.14
3 Bolivar, Jo Anne 48 PHX-AZ 7:00.00 6:40.01
1:32.50 3:14.70 4:57.87 6:40.01

Event 6 Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bailey, Monica 50 FORD-AZ 6:00.00 5:49.80
1:24.53 2:53.24 4:22.46 5:49.80
2 Mitchel, Sandy 52 Unattached 5:55.00 6:02.95
1:23.66 2:55.46 4:30.85 6:02.95

Event 6 Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gillies, Judy 63 FORD-AZ NT 7:34.29
1:48.17 3:44.24 5:39.80 7:34.29

Event 6 Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hoffman, Kyle 24 SDM-AZ NT 4:56.00
1:07.34 2:22.10 3:38.57 4:56.00

Event 6 Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Gordon 26 MAC-AZ 4:28.54 4:32.91
1:04.83 2:13.99 3:23.29 4:32.91
2 Zeches, Christopher 27 PHX-AZ 4:50.00 4:44.04
1:07.65 2:20.79 3:32.49 4:44.04

Event 6 Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wallach, Ted 33 FORD-AZ 4:45.90 5:22.25
1:13.80 2:36.11 3:59.99 5:22.25

Event 6 Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Valle, Marc 37 SDM-AZ NT 5:01.81
1:10.68 2:27.96 3:45.91 5:01.81

Event 6 Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dickson, Kurt 44 SWS-AZ 4:36.08 4:33.59
1:07.13 2:17.23 3:26.53 4:33.59
2 Biddle, Brad 43 PHX-AZ 4:56.00 4:54.49
1:09.98 2:24.23 3:39.94 4:54.49

Event 6 Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 De Biase, Terry 46 SDM-AZ 4:36.00 4:43.74
1:07.28 2:19.78 3:33.74 4:43.74
2 Becker, John Carl 47 FORD-AZ 5:10.00 5:09.51
1:15.19 2:35.00 3:53.49 5:09.51
3 Everett, Douglas 47 FORD-AZ 6:28.36 6:20.81
1:33.35 3:11.32 4:48.68 6:20.81

Event 6 Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stites, Jim 54 FORD-AZ NT 5:55.80
1:27.73 3:00.10 4:30.64 5:55.80

Event 6 Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Roth, Barry 57 FORD-AZ 5:20.00 5:10.37
1:17.14 2:36.47 3:54.52 5:10.37
2 Cahoon, Bradley 56 MAC-AZ 5:15.56 5:17.99
1:17.90 2:40.26 4:00.52 5:17.99

Event 6 Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kynion, Pete 64 GVSC-AZ 8:20.10 8:05.41
2:01.18 4:06.82 6:11.11 8:05.41

Event 7 Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Boyle, Madison 20 PHX-AZ 2:55.00 2:49.14
1:21.38 2:49.14

Event 7 Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Milak, Emily 29 FORD-AZ 2:41.10 2:30.48
1:10.03 2:30.48
2 Wali, Natalie 28 MAC-AZ 2:50.50 2:44.61
1:17.54 2:44.61
3 Mack, Rachel 29 MAC-AZ 2:50.50 3:06.00
1:35.97 3:06.00
4 Hine, Clare 29 FORD-AZ 3:30.00 3:09.89
1:30.01 3:09.89

Event 7 Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Caldas, Hannah 34 MAC-AZ 2:43.00 2:54.12
1:23.08 2:54.12

Event 7 Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Moore, Laura 38 YOSA-AZ 2:51.50 3:03.67
1:23.36 3:03.67
2 Cluck, Jennifer 39 YOSA-AZ 3:34.00 3:55.60
1:46.76 3:55.60

Event 7 Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Barry, Robin 44 LVM-33 3:38.00 3:24.66
1:42.28 3:24.66
2 Schafer, Tricia 42 PHX-AZ 4:07.00 4:11.96

Event 7 Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Weinberg, Wendy 66 PHX-AZ NT 4:58.78

Event 7 Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Windle, Zachary 19 SDM-AZ 2:35.00 2:24.83
1:11.03 2:24.83

Event 7 Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Alan 26 PHX-AZ 2:32.50 2:19.79
1:03.55 2:19.79
2 Mason, David 26 MAC-AZ NT 2:38.74
3 Ponce, Jose 29 PHX-AZ 2:29.99 2:48.09
1:14.69 2:48.09

Event 7 Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gendler, Timothy 31 FORD-AZ 2:35.00 2:25.64
1:06.59 2:25.64

Event 7 Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Christopher, Eric 40 SWS-AZ 2:54.14 2:46.77
1:18.11 2:46.77
2 Biddle, Brad 43 PHX-AZ 2:59.00 2:47.57
1:24.77 2:47.57
3 Nilsen, David 43 PHX-AZ 3:02.00 2:47.75
1:21.01 2:47.75
-- Walters, Jason 40 MAC-AZ 2:40.00 DQ
1:18.45

Event 7 Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kratz, Erwin 46 FORD-AZ 2:32.00 2:30.94
1:09.70 2:30.94
2 Hickman, Mark 46 FORD-AZ 2:42.00 2:39.41
1:14.55 2:39.41
3 Menke, Scott 45 FORD-AZ NT 2:41.22

Event 7 Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Baird, Jeff 52 PHX-AZ 2:46.64 2:47.59
1:21.89 2:47.59
2 Cassidy, Frank 53 YOSA-AZ 3:00.00 3:47.36
1:52.03 3:47.36

Event 7 Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Altfeld, Clifford 59 FORD-AZ 4:10.00 3:57.81

Event 7 Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Yost, Hunter 60 Unattached 2:45.50 2:48.26
1:19.78 2:48.26
2 Gemmill, Dave 64 PHX-AZ 3:05.00 3:09.37
1:34.99 3:09.37

Event 8 Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Boyle, Madison 20 PHX-AZ 39.99 35.80

Event 8 Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Harrigan, Kelly 27 MAC-AZ 31.98 32.05
2 Wali, Natalie 28 MAC-AZ 40.00 36.67
3 Mozdzen, Michelle 26 FORD-AZ NT 36.80
4 Eddy, Christina 29 FORD-AZ 38.69 38.76
5 Mack, Rachel 29 MAC-AZ 38.38 43.45
6 Winston, Jamina 28 MAC-AZ 45.88 46.06

Event 8 Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Inada, Noriko 33 PHX-AZ 31.50 29.55

Event 8 Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Moore, Laura 38 YOSA-AZ 35.70 37.77
2 Rother, Wendy 38 PHX-AZ NT 57.37

Event 8 Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fazio, Heather 41 PHX-AZ 39.50 36.74
2 Rankin, Maureen 41 PHX-AZ 38.00 39.07
3 Johnson, Sarah 42 FORD-AZ 39.00 43.57

Event 8 Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Laura 45 MAC-AZ 38.90 38.59
2 Major, Becki 48 FORD-AZ NT 41.65
3 Creswell Liota, Brenda 49 PHX-AZ 49.31 59.62

Event 8 Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bailey, Monica 50 FORD-AZ 38.00 39.00

Event 8 Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 James, Katy 56 SDM-AZ 45.00 40.60
2 Thoms, Sidney 58 PHX-AZ 1:08.00 58.90

Event 8 Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Luck, Lorinda 61 MAC-AZ 1:10.00 56.93

Event 8 Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kinney, Nancy 82 PHX-AZ 1:05.00 55.95

Event 8 Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rogers, Chris 19 SDM-AZ 55.55 36.49

Event 8 Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Alan 26 PHX-AZ 30.25 28.95
2 Zeches, Christopher 27 PHX-AZ 30.00 30.81
3 Mason, David 26 MAC-AZ NT 31.11

Event 8 Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Glaeseman, David 32 MAC-AZ 35.10 37.53

Event 8 Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Spires, D 38 PHX-AZ 33.01 33.56

Event 8 Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Christopher, Eric 40 SWS-AZ 37.16 37.83

Event 8 Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 De Biase, Terry 46 SDM-AZ 33.00 32.26
2 Hickman, Mark 46 FORD-AZ 34.00 33.40

Event 8 Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cassidy, Frank 53 YOSA-AZ 43.00 51.87

Event 8 Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Altfeld, Clifford 59 FORD-AZ 56.00 51.30

Event 8 Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kynion, Pete 64 GVSC-AZ 1:05.00 1:04.68

Event 8 Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Bob 69 FORD-AZ 58.00 59.72

Event 9 Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wali, Natalie 28 MAC-AZ 3:05.00 2:52.86
1:18.85 2:52.86

Event 9 Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bolivar, Jo Anne 48 PHX-AZ 3:45.00 3:41.65
1:45.66 3:41.65
2 Creswell Liota, Brenda 49 PHX-AZ 4:13.99 4:13.30
2:04.51 4:13.30

Event 9 Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rippentrop, Matt 19 MAC-AZ 2:43.50 2:24.58
1:08.57 2:24.58

Event 9 Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gendler, Timothy 31 FORD-AZ 2:30.09 2:25.00
1:09.47 2:25.00

Event 9 Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Valle, Marc 37 SDM-AZ 2:42.62 2:33.89
1:14.92 2:33.89

Event 9 Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dickson, Kurt 44 SWS-AZ 2:26.79 2:27.60
1:11.53 2:27.60

Event 9 Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Everett, Douglas 47 FORD-AZ 4:16.07 4:05.89
1:57.68 4:05.89

Event 9 Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 DiTolla, Robert 57 FORD-AZ 2:43.90 2:47.23
1:18.24 2:47.23

Event 9 Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Yost, Hunter 60 Unattached 2:59.50 2:51.17
1:20.83 2:51.17
2 Liotta, Robert 60 PHX-AZ 3:06.92 3:06.41
1:28.15 3:06.41

Event 9 Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Bob 69 FORD-AZ 4:10.00 4:09.90
2:01.75 4:09.90

Event 10 Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mesa Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:00.00 1:50.04
1) Harrigan, Kelly W27 2) Larson, Breeja W19
3) Urbatchka, Lindsey W28 4) Caldas, Hannah W34
55.36 1:50.04
2 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'A' 1:58.59 1:59.33
1) Morrison, Erin W24 2) Eddy, Christina W29
3) Mozdzen, Michelle W26 4) Milak, Emily W29
59.51 1:59.33
3 Mesa Aquatics-AZ 'B' 2:08.00 2:14.70
1) Wali, Natalie W28 2) Warman, Whitney W28
3) Mack, Rachel W29 4) Warman, Jenna W21
1:01.90 2:14.70

Event 10 Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'A' 2:00.00 2:05.43
1) Inada, Noriko W33 2) Boyle, Madison W20
3) Fazio, Heather W41 4) Rankin, Maureen W41
1:00.09 2:05.43

Event 10 Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:21.99 2:15.94
1) Major, Becki W48 2) Johnson, Sarah W42
3) Pranke, Bridget W27 4) Bailey, Monica W50
1:07.87 2:15.94
2 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'A' 2:20.00 2:34.31
1) McKinney, Kerri W27 2) Rother, Wendy W38
3) Creswell Liota, Brenda W49 4) Bolivar, Jo Anne W48
1:17.01 2:34.31

Event 10 Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mesa Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:20.00 2:22.93
1) Smith, Laura W45 2) Luck, Lorinda W61
3) Rippentrop, Sara W53 4) Menard, Joanne W63
1:12.78 2:22.93

Event 10 Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'A' 3:00.00 3:18.52
1) Schafer, Tricia W42 2) Thoms, Sidney W58
3) Weinberg, Wendy W66 4) Kinney, Nancy W82
1:32.14 3:18.52

Event 11 Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mesa Aquatics-AZ 'A' 1:45.00 1:47.13
1) Cahoon, Bradley M56 2) Rippentrop, Matt M19
3) Mason, David M26 4) Glaeseman, David M32
52.21 1:47.13

Event 11 Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'A' 1:49.59 1:46.61
1) Wallach, Ted M33 2) Gendler, Timothy M31
3) DeBerry, Tyler M27 4) Menke, Scott M45
55.67 1:46.61
2 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'A' 1:44.00 1:46.65
1) Carter, Alan M26 2) Zeches, Christopher M27
3) Ponce, Jose M29 4) Spires, D M38
51.85 1:46.65
3 Sun Devil Masters-AZ 'A' 1:57.00 1:47.20
53.49 1:47.20

Event 11 Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'A' 1:52.00 1:57.29
1) Nilsen, David M43 2) Biddle, Brad M43
3) Baird, Jeff M52 4) Gemmill, Dave M64
53.75 1:57.29
2 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'A' 1:53.99 2:04.36
1) Kratz, Erwin M46 2) DiTolla, Robert M57
3) Becker, John Carl M47 4) Roth, Barry M57
1:01.57 2:04.36
3 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'B' 2:19.99 2:19.95
1) Stites, Jim M54 2) Everett, Douglas M47
3) Altfeld, Clifford M59 4) Hickman, Mark M46
1:10.32 2:19.95

Event 12 Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mesa Aquatics-AZ 'A' 1:47.00 1:46.68
1) Mason, David M26 2) Smith, Gordon M26
3) Urbatchka, Lindsey W28 4) Harrigan, Kelly W27
51.46 1:46.68
2 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'A' 1:49.59 1:48.42
1) Gendler, Timothy M31 2) Milak, Emily W29
3) Morrison, Erin W24 4) DeBerry, Tyler M27
55.21 1:48.42
3 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'A' 1:55.00 1:51.09
1) Ponce, Jose M29 2) Inada, Noriko W33
3) Carter, Alan M26 4) Boyle, Madison W20
55.10 1:51.09
4 Mesa Aquatics-AZ 'B' 1:55.00 1:56.34
1) Rippentrop, Matt M19 2) Glaeseman, David M32
3) Larson, Breeja W19 4) Caldas, Hannah W34
1:01.01 1:56.34

Event 12 Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'A' 1:56.99 1:57.85
1) Wallach, Ted M33 2) Eddy, Christina W29
3) Mozdzen, Michelle W26 4) Menke, Scott M45
59.08 1:57.85
 2 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'A' 2:00.00 2:06.99
1) Zeches, Christopher M27 2) Fazio, Heather W41
3) Spires, D M38 4) McKinney, Kerri W27
1:00.05 2:06.99
3 Mesa Aquatics-AZ 'A' NT 2:11.58
1) Cahoon, Bradley M56 2) Walters, Jason M40
3) Winston, Jamina W28 4) Warman, Jenna W21

Event 12 Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'A' 2:03.00 2:03.25
1) Biddle, Brad M43 2) Nilsen, David M43
3) Rankin, Maureen W41 4) Creswell Liota, Brenda W49
56.06 2:03.25
2 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:11.99 2:14.02
1) DiTolla, Robert M57 2) Johnson, Sarah W42
3) Becker, John Carl M47 4) Pranke, Bridget W27

Event 12 Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:04.99 2:06.32
1) Kratz, Erwin M46 2) Bailey, Monica W50
3) Major, Becki W48 4) Roth, Barry M57

Event 12 Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'A' 2:20.00 2:51.55
1) Liotta, Robert M60 2) Bolivar, Jo Anne W48
3) Baird, Jeff M52 4) Kinney, Nancy W82
______________________


Sunday Events 13-23

Event 13 Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Warman, Whitney 28 MAC-AZ 10:51.55
1:15.47 2:37.21 3:59.84 5:23.46 6:47.38 8:10.89 9:33.33 10:51.55
2 Eddy, Christina 29 FORD-AZ 11:18.30
1:16.99 2:42.06 4:07.91 5:35.22 7:02.38 8:29.19 9:55.03 11:18.30

Event 13 Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nehrebecki, Helene 31 MAC-AZ 11:27.44
1:18.53 2:44.34 4:11.25 5:37.74 7:05.74 8:34.11 10:02.39 11:27.44

Event 13 Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rother, Wendy 38 PHX-AZ 16:17.41
1:49.45 3:52.69 5:58.48 8:05.20 10:12.18 12:17.61 14:20.06 16:17.41

Event 13 Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Sarah 42 FORD-AZ 12:39.03
1:27.09 3:01.49 4:38.49 6:14.66 7:52.32 9:30.03 11:06.65 12:39.03
2 Barry, Robin 44 LVM-33 13:35.66
1:38.55 3:22.52 5:06.17 6:49.93 8:32.62 10:15.43 11:56.70 13:35.66
3 Schafer, Tricia 42 PHX-AZ 14:54.62
1:45.79 3:39.35 5:35.90 7:29.91 9:23.95 11:15.81 13:09.01 14:54.62

Event 13 Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 DeLozier, Anna 48 TMM-AZ 11:14.29
1:20.69 2:45.82 4:11.33 5:36.28 7:01.22 8:26.33 9:51.09 11:14.29

Event 13 Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mitchel, Sandy 52 Unattached 12:29.47
1:25.11 2:59.30 4:35.35 6:11.50 7:47.95 9:23.59 10:58.71 12:29.47

Event 13 Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Menard, Joanne 63 MAC-AZ 12:58.76
1:32.69 3:11.74 4:49.36 6:27.70 8:07.07 9:45.61 11:23.71 12:58.76

Event 13 Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Weinberg, Wendy 66 PHX-AZ 16:52.62
2:02.40 4:11.54 6:19.53 8:26.84 10:34.18 12:41.80 14:49.22 16:52.62

Event 13 Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Zeches, Christopher 27 PHX-AZ 9:52.46
1:06.53 2:19.56 3:33.27 4:49.19 6:05.63 7:22.67 8:38.41 9:52.46

Event 13 Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wallach, Ted 33 FORD-AZ 10:30.68
1:14.60 2:34.47 3:54.75 5:13.30 6:32.85 7:53.90 9:13.14 10:30.68

Event 13 Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dickson, Kurt 44 SWS-AZ 9:28.58
1:08.14 2:20.21 3:32.18 4:44.35 5:55.76 7:07.36 8:18.68 9:28.58
2 Walters, Jason 40 MAC-AZ 11:22.02
1:16.40 2:39.58 4:05.22 5:32.96 7:01.03 8:29.68 9:58.50 11:22.02

Event 13 Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hickman, Mark 46 FORD-AZ 10:46.89
1:17.50 2:39.00 4:00.53 5:21.99 6:44.02 8:06.25 9:27.12 10:46.89
2 Gates, Steven 45 Unattached 11:26.64
1:16.34 2:39.67 4:05.44 5:32.15 7:00.29 8:30.38 10:00.36 11:26.64
3 Everett, Douglas 47 FORD-AZ 13:13.91
1:33.98 3:14.64 4:57.17 6:39.08 8:20.12 10:00.93 11:41.43 13:13.91

Event 13 Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stites, Jim 54 FORD-AZ 12:05.79
1:26.53 3:00.38 4:33.57 6:06.16 7:37.89 9:09.19 10:39.66 12:05.79

Event 13 Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Roth, Barry 57 FORD-AZ 10:42.79
1:17.23 2:38.87 3:59.93 5:21.43 6:43.74 8:05.16 9:24.72 10:42.79
2 Cahoon, Bradley 56 MAC-AZ 10:48.68
1:16.90 2:40.45 4:03.40 5:25.66 6:47.23 8:08.95 9:30.43 10:48.68
3 DiTolla, Robert 57 FORD-AZ 11:48.48
1:14.00 2:34.43 3:55.65 5:15.61 7:07.31 8:44.70 10:18.96 11:48.48

Event 13 Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kynion, Pete 64 GVSC-AZ 16:21.09
1:56.61 4:01.54 6:06.74 8:11.73 10:18.76 12:24.68 14:29.82 16:21.09

Event 13 Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Bob 69 FORD-AZ 14:05.62
1:45.47 3:34.73 5:22.64 7:09.87 8:56.09 10:42.00 12:26.03 14:05.62

Event 14 Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larson, Breeja 19 MAC-AZ 1:02.13
2 Morrison, Erin 24 FORD-AZ 1:04.31
3 Warman, Jenna 21 MAC-AZ 1:24.67

Event 14 Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Urbatchka, Lindsey 28 MAC-AZ 1:00.47
2 Harrigan, Kelly 27 MAC-AZ 1:00.65
3 Wali, Natalie 28 MAC-AZ 1:05.73
4 Warman, Whitney 28 MAC-AZ 1:07.30
5 Winston, Jamina 28 MAC-AZ 1:25.11

Event 14 Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Caldas, Hannah 34 MAC-AZ 1:00.23

Event 14 Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Moore, Laura 38 YOSA-AZ 1:15.31
2 Swingle, Kristen 35 FORD-AZ 1:16.07
3 Rother, Wendy 38 PHX-AZ 1:35.14

Event 14 Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fazio, Heather 41 PHX-AZ 1:06.96
2 Hill, Laurel 42 MAC-AZ 1:07.25
3 Schafer, Tricia 42 PHX-AZ 1:35.81
4 Bolinski, Teresa 44 YOSA-AZ 1:46.29

Event 14 Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Laura 45 MAC-AZ 1:12.04
2 DeLozier, Anna 48 TMM-AZ 1:13.95
3 Major, Becki 48 FORD-AZ 1:15.74
4 Creswell Liota, Brenda 49 PHX-AZ 1:16.99

Event 14 Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Winslow, Laura 51 MAC-AZ 1:11.84
2 Bailey, Monica 50 FORD-AZ 1:13.72
3 Mitchel, Sandy 52 Unattached 1:18.00
4 Rippentrop, Sara 53 MAC-AZ 1:20.95

Event 14 Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Raman, Marie 55 PHX-AZ 2:03.23

Event 14 Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Menard, Joanne 63 MAC-AZ 1:24.87

Event 14 Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kinney, Nancy 82 PHX-AZ 1:59.52

Event 14 Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Windle, Zachary 19 SDM-AZ 58.47
2 Hoffman, Kyle 24 SDM-AZ 58.60
3 Rippentrop, Matt 19 MAC-AZ 59.64
4 Rogers, Chris 19 SDM-AZ 1:01.89

Event 14 Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 DeBerry, Tyler 27 FORD-AZ 53.36
2 Carter, Alan 26 PHX-AZ 54.14
3 Smith, Gordon 26 MAC-AZ 54.77
4 Ponce, Jose 29 PHX-AZ 58.13

Event 14 Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wallach, Ted 33 FORD-AZ 1:02.64
2 Glaeseman, David 32 MAC-AZ 1:10.38

Event 14 Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Valle, Marc 37 SDM-AZ 58.71

Event 14 Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nilsen, David 43 PHX-AZ 59.97
2 Dickson, Kurt 44 SWS-AZ 1:00.37
3 Christopher, Eric 40 SWS-AZ 1:01.33
4 Walters, Jason 40 MAC-AZ 1:05.40

Event 14 Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 De Biase, Terry 46 SDM-AZ 57.84
2 Parmoon, Joseph 47 AMAL-NM 59.84
3 O'Leary, Bill 47 Unattached 1:05.33
4 Becker, John Carl 47 FORD-AZ 1:05.50
5 Scrivner, Thomas 45 MAC-AZ 1:06.31
6 Gates, Steven 45 Unattached 1:09.66
7 Doherty, Rob 49 Unattached 1:15.53
8 Everett, Douglas 47 FORD-AZ 1:19.59

Event 14 Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stites, Jim 54 FORD-AZ 1:15.38

Event 14 Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Roth, Barry 57 FORD-AZ 1:04.17
2 Cahoon, Bradley 56 MAC-AZ 1:05.68
3 DiTolla, Robert 57 FORD-AZ 1:06.63
4 Altfeld, Clifford 59 FORD-AZ 1:26.07

Event 14 Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kynion, Pete 64 GVSC-AZ 1:42.46

Event 15 Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larson, Breeja 19 MAC-AZ 33.25

Event 15 Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Milak, Emily 29 FORD-AZ 36.48
2 Wali, Natalie 28 MAC-AZ 41.72
3 Hine, Clare 29 FORD-AZ 42.04
4 Warman, Whitney 28 MAC-AZ 43.36
5 Eddy, Christina 29 FORD-AZ 46.06

Event 15 Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Caldas, Hannah 34 MAC-AZ 36.35

Event 15 Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rother, Wendy 38 PHX-AZ 1:01.08

Event 15 Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hill, Laurel 42 MAC-AZ 39.30
2 Rankin, Maureen 41 PHX-AZ 39.55
3 Johnson, Sarah 42 FORD-AZ 41.24
4 Barry, Robin 44 LVM-33 48.32

Event 15 Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Creswell Liota, Brenda 49 PHX-AZ 46.24
2 Major, Becki 48 FORD-AZ 54.08

Event 15 Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Winslow, Laura 51 MAC-AZ 41.23
2 Bailey, Monica 50 FORD-AZ 46.59
3 Mitchel, Sandy 52 Unattached 49.07

Event 15 Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Thoms, Sidney 58 PHX-AZ 58.62
2 Raman, Marie 55 PHX-AZ 1:03.03

Event 15 Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Menard, Joanne 63 MAC-AZ 48.86

Event 15 Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Weinberg, Wendy 66 PHX-AZ 59.45

Event 15 Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kinney, Nancy 82 PHX-AZ 1:08.41

Event 15 Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Windle, Zachary 19 SDM-AZ 31.71
2 Taylor, Dylan 24 PHX-AZ 33.42
3 Rogers, Chris 19 SDM-AZ 38.00

Event 15 Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wallach, Ted 33 FORD-AZ 43.94

Event 15 Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Spires, D 38 PHX-AZ 33.97

Event 15 Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Tran, Keith 44 MAC-AZ 34.35
2 Christopher, Eric 40 SWS-AZ 38.77

Event 15 Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Baird, Jeff 52 PHX-AZ 37.40

Event 15 Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Roth, Barry 57 FORD-AZ 44.67

Event 15 Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Liotta, Robert 60 PHX-AZ 39.52
2 Kynion, Pete 64 GVSC-AZ 1:01.97

Event 16 Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Harrigan, Kelly 27 MAC-AZ 1:06.44
2 Hine, Clare 29 FORD-AZ 1:28.97

Event 16 Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Inada, Noriko 33 PHX-AZ 1:03.37

Event 16 Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Moore, Laura 38 YOSA-AZ 1:25.73

Event 16 Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fazio, Heather 41 PHX-AZ 1:19.52
2 Rankin, Maureen 41 PHX-AZ 1:27.48

Event 16 Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Laura 45 MAC-AZ 1:18.05
2 Major, Becki 48 FORD-AZ 1:36.93

Event 16 Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bailey, Monica 50 FORD-AZ 1:28.50
2 Gallardo, Muffie 51 YOSA-AZ 1:52.51

Event 16 Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 James, Katy 56 SDM-AZ 1:33.68

Event 16 Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kinney, Nancy 82 PHX-AZ 2:05.15

Event 16 Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Alan 26 PHX-AZ 1:01.38
2 Zeches, Christopher 27 PHX-AZ 1:13.18

Event 16 Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gendler, Timothy 31 FORD-AZ 1:04.32
2 Glaeseman, David 32 MAC-AZ 1:27.20

Event 16 Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dickson, Kurt 44 SWS-AZ 1:07.36

Event 16 Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kratz, Erwin 46 FORD-AZ 1:11.17
2 Hickman, Mark 46 FORD-AZ 1:11.19
3 Doherty, Rob 49 Unattached 1:33.28

Event 16 Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Altfeld, Clifford 59 FORD-AZ 1:47.78

Event 16 Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Gordon 60 PHX-AZ 1:19.22

Event 16 Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Bob 69 FORD-AZ 2:03.30

Event 17 Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Milak, Emily 29 FORD-AZ 1:03.63
2 Urbatchka, Lindsey 28 MAC-AZ 1:05.26
3 McKinney, Kerri 27 PHX-AZ 1:26.05

Event 17 Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nehrebecki, Helene 31 MAC-AZ 1:17.54

Event 17 Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cluck, Jennifer 39 YOSA-AZ 1:51.12

Event 17 Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Schafer, Tricia 42 PHX-AZ 2:20.28

Event 17 Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 DeLozier, Anna 48 TMM-AZ 1:32.06
2 Creswell Liota, Brenda 49 PHX-AZ 1:47.84

Event 17 Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Raman, Marie 55 PHX-AZ 2:19.26

Event 17 Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Rippentrop, Matt 19 MAC-AZ 1:01.45

Event 17 Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Zeches, Christopher 27 PHX-AZ 1:07.39
2 Ponce, Jose 29 PHX-AZ 1:09.52

Event 17 Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gendler, Timothy 31 FORD-AZ 1:12.33

Event 17 Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Valle, Marc 37 SDM-AZ 1:03.61

Event 17 Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Walters, Jason 40 MAC-AZ 1:10.29

Event 17 Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Doherty, Rob 49 Unattached 1:56.18

Event 17 Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 DiTolla, Robert 57 FORD-AZ 1:13.63
2 Cahoon, Bradley 56 MAC-AZ 1:16.30

Event 17 Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Bob 69 FORD-AZ 1:59.51

Event 18 Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larson, Breeja 19 MAC-AZ 2:36.85
1:14.72 2:36.85

Event 18 Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Warman, Whitney 28 MAC-AZ 3:18.99
1:37.32 3:18.99
2 Hine, Clare 29 FORD-AZ 3:19.18
1:32.43 3:19.18

Event 18 Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hill, Laurel 42 MAC-AZ 3:04.45
1:31.33 3:04.45
2 Rankin, Maureen 41 PHX-AZ 3:07.68
1:30.27 3:07.68
3 Barry, Robin 44 LVM-33 3:37.38
1:47.98 3:37.38

Event 18 Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Creswell Liota, Brenda 49 PHX-AZ 3:54.66
1:54.81 3:54.66

Event 18 Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Thoms, Sidney 58 PHX-AZ 5:09.22
2:23.95 5:09.22

Event 18 Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Weinberg, Wendy 66 PHX-AZ 5:00.36
2:27.94 5:00.36

Event 18 Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Spires, D 38 PHX-AZ 3:14.55
1:37.47 3:14.55

Event 18 Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gates, Steven 45 Unattached 3:31.64
2 Doherty, Rob 49 Unattached 3:59.74
1:56.77 3:59.74

Event 18 Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Baird, Jeff 52 PHX-AZ 3:02.34
1:26.93 3:02.34
2 Stites, Jim 54 FORD-AZ 4:03.54
1:58.44 4:03.54

Event 18 Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gemmill, Dave 64 PHX-AZ 3:14.31
1:33.99 3:14.31
2 Liotta, Robert 60 PHX-AZ 3:18.12
1:35.61 3:18.12

Event 19 Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Larson, Breeja 19 MAC-AZ 28.74
2 Morrison, Erin 24 FORD-AZ 29.63
3 Warman, Jenna 21 MAC-AZ 36.79

Event 19 Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Urbatchka, Lindsey 28 MAC-AZ 28.47
2 Harrigan, Kelly 27 MAC-AZ 28.65
3 Wali, Natalie 28 MAC-AZ 29.63
4 McKinney, Kerri 27 PHX-AZ 33.79
5 Winston, Jamina 28 MAC-AZ 37.66

Event 19 Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Caldas, Hannah 34 MAC-AZ 28.54
2 Nehrebecki, Helene 31 MAC-AZ 32.35

Event 19 Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Swingle, Kristen 35 FORD-AZ 34.26
2 Rother, Wendy 38 PHX-AZ 42.18

Event 19 Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Fazio, Heather 41 PHX-AZ 30.50
2 Rankin, Maureen 41 PHX-AZ 33.02
3 Johnson, Sarah 42 FORD-AZ 34.20
4 Bolinski, Teresa 44 YOSA-AZ 44.84

Event 19 Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Major, Becki 48 FORD-AZ 33.69
2 Smith, Laura 45 MAC-AZ 34.07

Event 19 Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Winslow, Laura 51 MAC-AZ 32.98
2 Bailey, Monica 50 FORD-AZ 33.13
3 Rippentrop, Sara 53 MAC-AZ 34.76
4 Mitchel, Sandy 52 Unattached 35.09
5 Gallardo, Muffie 51 YOSA-AZ 46.02

Event 19 Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 James, Katy 56 SDM-AZ 35.77
2 Thoms, Sidney 58 PHX-AZ 46.74
3 Raman, Marie 55 PHX-AZ 53.37

Event 19 Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Menard, Joanne 63 MAC-AZ 36.50

Event 19 Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Weinberg, Wendy 66 PHX-AZ 48.38

Event 19 Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kinney, Nancy 82 PHX-AZ 49.89

Event 19 Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Dylan 24 PHX-AZ 25.62
2 Hoffman, Kyle 24 SDM-AZ 26.45
3 Rippentrop, Matt 19 MAC-AZ 26.92
4 Rogers, Chris 19 SDM-AZ 28.08
-- Windle, Zachary 19 SDM-AZ DQ

Event 19 Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 DeBerry, Tyler 27 FORD-AZ 24.32
2 Carter, Alan 26 PHX-AZ 24.79
3 Smith, Gordon 26 MAC-AZ 25.68
4 Ponce, Jose 29 PHX-AZ 27.84
5 Zeches, Christopher 27 PHX-AZ 28.14

Event 19 Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Wallach, Ted 33 FORD-AZ 28.12
2 Glaeseman, David 32 MAC-AZ 30.52

Event 19 Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Valle, Marc 37 SDM-AZ 26.81
2 Spires, D 38 PHX-AZ 28.86

Event 19 Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nilsen, David 43 PHX-AZ 26.05
2 Christopher, Eric 40 SWS-AZ 27.85

Event 19 Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Parmoon, Joseph 47 AMAL-NM 27.05
2 O'Leary, Bill 47 Unattached 28.33
3 Scrivner, Thomas 45 MAC-AZ 30.18
3 Becker, John Carl 47 FORD-AZ 30.18
5 Gates, Steven 45 Unattached 32.10
6 Everett, Douglas 47 FORD-AZ 36.66

Event 19 Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Roth, Barry 57 FORD-AZ 27.83
2 Altfeld, Clifford 59 FORD-AZ 37.87

Event 19 Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================

1 Taylor, Gordon 60 PHX-AZ 30.17
2 Liotta, Robert 60 PHX-AZ 41.18
3 Kynion, Pete 64 GVSC-AZ 42.74

Event 19 Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Bob 69 FORD-AZ 53.25

Event 20 Women 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Milak, Emily 29 FORD-AZ 5:12.94
1:07.30 2:29.78 4:00.15 5:12.94
2 Harrigan, Kelly 27 MAC-AZ 5:26.42
1:10.22 2:31.73 4:14.48 5:26.42

Event 20 Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Nehrebecki, Helene 31 MAC-AZ 6:38.79
1:33.71 3:26.90 5:14.74 6:38.79

Event 20 Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Moore, Laura 38 YOSA-AZ 6:38.75
1:29.32 3:13.31 5:08.35 6:38.75

Event 20 Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Schafer, Tricia 42 PHX-AZ 8:37.87
2:21.09 4:40.62 6:52.29 8:37.87

Event 20 Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 DeLozier, Anna 48 TMM-AZ 6:29.78
1:34.33 3:12.25 5:03.26 6:29.78

Event 20 Men 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Alan 26 PHX-AZ 5:02.92
1:04.57 2:24.36 3:57.58 5:02.92

Event 20 Men 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gendler, Timothy 31 FORD-AZ 5:10.61
1:09.68 2:27.84 4:02.12 5:10.61

Event 20 Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Dickson, Kurt 44 SWS-AZ 5:20.65
1:10.55 2:30.23 4:12.98 5:20.65
2 Walters, Jason 40 MAC-AZ 6:09.05
1:14.02 2:54.32 4:43.78 6:09.05

Event 20 Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Kratz, Erwin 46 FORD-AZ 5:27.33
1:13.33 2:35.89 4:14.57 5:27.33
2 Hickman, Mark 46 FORD-AZ 5:58.73
1:20.80 2:50.92 4:36.45 5:58.73

Event 20 Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Stites, Jim 54 FORD-AZ 7:37.81
1:41.71 3:42.65 5:52.44 7:37.81

Event 20 Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cahoon, Bradley 56 MAC-AZ 6:31.04
1:30.34 3:18.38 5:08.95 6:31.04

Event 20 Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Yost, Hunter 60 Unattached 6:04.13
1:21.38 2:56.91 4:44.46 6:04.13

Event 21 Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mesa Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:01.91
1) Harrigan, Kelly W27 2) Larson, Breeja W19
3) Urbatchka, Lindsey W28 4) Caldas, Hannah W34
1:05.17 2:01.91
2 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:18.16
1) Morrison, Erin W24 2) Hine, Clare W29
3) Milak, Emily W29 4) Mozdzen, Michelle W26
1:17.72 2:18.16

Event 21 Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mesa Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:21.15
1) Smith, Laura W45 2) Warman, Whitney W28
3) Hill, Laurel W42 4) Wali, Natalie W28
1:19.42 2:21.15
2 Mesa Aquatics-AZ 'B' 2:44.40
1) Winston, Jamina W28 2) Warman, Jenna W21
3) Nehrebecki, Helene W31 4) Menard, Joanne W63
1:32.75 2:44.40 

Event 21 Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'A' 2:27.48
1) Fazio, Heather W41 2) Rankin, Maureen W41
3) Creswell Liota, Brenda W49 4) Inada, Noriko W33
1:15.83 2:27.48
2 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:31.85
1) Bailey, Monica W50 2) Johnson, Sarah W42
3) Major, Becki W48 4) Swingle, Kristen W35
1:19.06 2:31.85
3 YMCA of Southern Arizona-AZ 'A' 3:03.68
1) Bolinski, Teresa W44 2) Cluck, Jennifer W39
3) Gallardo, Muffie W51 4) Moore, Laura W38
1:34.52 3:03.68

Event 21 Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'A' 3:56.76
1) Kinney, Nancy W82 2) Thoms, Sidney W58
3) Weinberg, Wendy W66 4) Raman, Marie W55
1:58.40 3:56.76

Event 22 Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Sun Devil Masters-AZ 'A' 1:59.31
1) Rogers, Chris M19 2) De Biase, Terry M46
3) Valle, Marc M37 4) Windle, Zachary M19
1:05.59 1:59.31
2 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:01.41
1) Hickman, Mark M46 2) Gendler, Timothy M31
3) DeBerry, Tyler M27 4) Wallach, Ted M33
1:08.47 2:01.41
3 Mesa Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:02.40
1) Smith, Gordon M26 2) Tran, Keith M44
3) Rippentrop, Matt M19 4) Scrivner, Thomas M45
1:04.94 2:02.40 

Event 22 Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'A' 2:08.51
1) Spires, D M38 2) Baird, Jeff M52
3) Ponce, Jose M29 4) Nilsen, David M43
1:12.74 2:08.51

Event 22 Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:09.58
1) Shake, Scott M53 2) Mencke, Scott M45
3) Kratz, Erwin M46 4) Roth, Barry M57
1:10.25 2:09.58
2 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'A' 2:26.92
1) Taylor, Gordon M60 2) Gemmill, Dave M64
3) Liotta, Robert M60 4) Taylor, Dylan M24
1:21.42 2:26.92
3 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'B' 3:16.54
1) Stites, Jim M54 2) Altfeld, Clifford M59
3) Everett, Douglas M47 4) Jones, Bob M69
1:50.83 3:16.54

Event 23 Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Mesa Aquatics-AZ 'A' 1:57.69
1) Harrigan, Kelly W27 2) Larson, Breeja W19
3) Rippentrop, Matt M19 4) Smith, Gordon M26
1:04.94 1:57.69

Event 23 Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:04.32
1) Gendler, Timothy M31 2) Hine, Clare W29
3) Milak, Emily W29 4) DeBerry, Tyler M27
1:10.27 2:04.32

Event 23 Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'A' 2:06.73
1) Carter, Alan M26 2) Rankin, Maureen W41
3) Zeches, Christopher M27 4) Fazio, Heather W41
1:07.48 2:06.73
2 Mesa Aquatics-AZ 'B' 2:12.87
1) Urbatchka, Lindsey W28 2) Tran, Keith M44
3) Cahoon, Bradley M56 4) Caldas, Hannah W34
1:11.74 2:12.87 
3 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'B' 2:21.98
1) Inada, Noriko W33 2) Spires, D M38
3) Taylor, Dylan M24 4) Schafer, Tricia W42
1:06.14 2:21.98
4 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:23.79
1) Morrison, Erin W24 2) Shake, Scott M53
3) Mozdzen, Michelle W26 4) Wallach, Ted M33
1:20.63 2:23.79

Event 23 Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:19.06
1) Hickman, Mark M46 2) Johnson, Sarah W42
3) Kratz, Erwin M46 4) Swingle, Kristen W35
1:14.65 2:19.06
2 Mesa Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:19.65
1) Smith, Laura W45 2) Winslow, Laura W51
3) Scrivner, Thomas M45 4) Walters, Jason M40
1:19.03 2:19.65
3 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'A' 2:33.28
1) Taylor, Gordon M60 2) Biddle, Brad M43
3) McKinney, Kerri W27 4) Rother, Wendy W38
1:13.26 2:33.28
4 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'B' 2:44.39
1) Creswell Liota, Brenda W49 2) Thoms, Sidney W58
3) Ponce, Jose M29 4) Nilsen, David M43
1:48.70 2:44.39

Event 23 Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Ford Aquatics-AZ 'A' 2:40.70
1) Major, Becki W48 2) Mencke, Scott M45
3) Bailey, Monica W50 4) Roth, Barry M57
1:27.53 2:40.70

Event 23 Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ 'A' 3:07.56
1) Kinney, Nancy W82 2) Liotta, Robert M60
3) Gemmill, Dave M64 4) Weinberg, Wendy W66
1:39.85 3:07.56
______________________


High Point Scores:

24 & Under Girls - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Larson, Breeja 19 MAC-AZ 54
2 Boyle, Madison 20 PHX-AZ 32
3 Warman, Jenna 21 MAC-AZ 25
4 Morrison, Erin 24 FORD-AZ 23

24 & Under Boys - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Rogers, Chris 19 SDM-AZ 41
2 Rippentrop, Matt 19 MAC-AZ 39
3 Windle, Zachary 19 SDM-AZ 36
4 Hoffman, Kyle 24 SDM-AZ 32
5 Taylor, Dylan 24 PHX-AZ 16

25-29 Girls - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Harrigan, Kelly 27 MAC-AZ 57
2 Warman, Whitney 28 MAC-AZ 53
3 Milak, Emily 29 FORD-AZ 52
4 Wali, Natalie 28 MAC-AZ 48
5 Urbatchka, Lindsey 28 MAC-AZ 41
6 Hine, Clare 29 FORD-AZ 37
7 Eddy, Christina 29 FORD-AZ 30
8 Mack, Rachel 29 MAC-AZ 23
9 McKinney, Kerri 27 PHX-AZ 16
10 Winston, Jamina 28 MAC-AZ 14
11 Pranke, Bridget 27 FORD-AZ 12
12 Mozdzen, Michelle 26 FORD-AZ 9

25-29 Boys - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Carter, Alan 26 PHX-AZ 68
2 Zeches, Christopher 27 PHX-AZ 58
3 Mason, David 25 MAC-AZ 31
4 Smith, Gordon 26 MAC-AZ 28
5 Ponce, Jose 29 PHX-AZ 24
6 DeBerry, Tyler 27 FORD-AZ 18

30-34 Girls - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Caldas, Hannah 34 MAC-AZ 63
2 Nehrebecki, Helene 31 MAC-AZ 34
3 Inada, Noriko 33 PHX-AZ 18

30-34 Boys - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Wallach, Ted 33 FORD-AZ 70
2 Gendler, Timothy 31 FORD-AZ 63
3 Glaeseman, David 32 MAC-AZ 37

35-39 Girls - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Rother, Wendy 38 PHX-AZ 65
2 Moore, Laura 38 YOSA-AZ 54
3 Cluck, Jennifer 39 YOSA-AZ 25
4 Swingle, Kristen 35 FORD-AZ 16

35-39 Boys - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Valle, Marc 37 SDM-AZ 54
2 Spires, D 38 PHX-AZ 50

40-44 Girls - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Schafer, Tricia 42 PHX-AZ 61
2 Rankin, Maureen 41 PHX-AZ 53
3 Johnson, Sarah 42 FORD-AZ 43
4 Barry, Robin 44 LVM-33 40
5 Fazio, Heather 41 PHX-AZ 36
6 Hill, Laurel 42 MAC-AZ 25
7 Bolinski, Teresa 44 YOSA-AZ 10

40-44 Boys - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Dickson, Kurt 44 SWS-AZ 70
2 Christopher, Eric 40 SWS-AZ 56
3 Walters, Jason 40 MAC-AZ 41
4 Nilsen, David 43 PHX-AZ 31
5 Biddle, Brad 43 PHX-AZ 30
6 Tran, Keith 44 MAC-AZ 9

45-49 Girls - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 DeLozier, Anna 48 TMM-AZ 66
2 Smith, Laura 45 MAC-AZ 61
3 Major, Becki 48 FORD-AZ 56
3 Creswell Liota, Brenda 49 PHX-AZ 56
5 Bolivar, Jo Anne 48 PHX-AZ 26

45-49 Boys - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 De Biase, Terry 46 SDM-AZ 45
1 Kratz, Erwin 46 FORD-AZ 45
3 Hickman, Mark 46 FORD-AZ 44
4 Everett, Douglas 47 FORD-AZ 38
5 Becker, John Carl 47 FORD-AZ 24.5
6 Doherty, Rob 49 UNAT 24
7 Gates, Steven 45 UNAT 23
8 Mencke, Scott 45 FORD-AZ 22
9 Parmoon, Joseph 47 AMAL-NM 16
10 O'Leary, Bill 47 UNAT 13
11 Scrivner, Thomas 45 MAC-AZ 9.5

50-54 Girls - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Bailey, Monica 50 FORD-AZ 66
2 Mitchel, Sandy 52 UNAT 51
3 Rippentrop, Sara 53 MAC-AZ 27
3 Winslow, Laura 51 MAC-AZ 27
5 Gallardo, Muffie 51 YOSA-AZ 11

50-54 Boys - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Stites, Jim 54 FORD-AZ 68
2 Baird, Jeff 52 PHX-AZ 45
3 Cassidy, Frank 53 YOSA-AZ 30

55-59 Girls - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Thoms, Sidney 58 PHX-AZ 48
2 James, Katy 56 SDM-AZ 36
3 Raman, Marie 55 PHX-AZ 31
4 Surdoval, Nancy 58 FORD-AZ 18

55-59 Boys - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Roth, Barry 57 FORD-AZ 70
2 DiTolla, Robert 57 FORD-AZ 55
3 Altfeld, Clifford 59 FORD-AZ 50
3 Cahoon, Bradley 56 MAC-AZ 50

60-64 Girls - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Menard, Joanne 63 MAC-AZ 45
2 Luck, Lorinda 61 MAC-AZ 25
3 Gillies, Judy 63 FORD-AZ 18

60-64 Boys - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Kynion, Pete 64 GVSC-AZ 67
2 Liotta, Robert 60 PHX-AZ 39
3 Yost, Hunter 60 UNAT 27
4 Gemmill, Dave 64 PHX-AZ 23
5 Taylor, Gordon 60 PHX-AZ 18

65-69 Girls - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Weinberg, Wendy 66 PHX-AZ 63

65-69 Boys - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Jones, Bob 69 FORD-AZ 72

80-84 Girls - Individual Scores
Place Name Age Team Points
=====================================================================
1 Kinney, Nancy 82 PHX-AZ 63

______________________


Combined Team Scores:

1
Ford Aquatics
FORD
1295.5
2
Phoenix Swim Club
PHX
1252
3
Mesa Aquatics
MAC
1080.5
4
Sundevil Masters
SDM
278
5
YMCA Of Southern Arizona
YOSA
142
6
Sunwest Swimming
SWS
126
7
Green Valley Swim Club
GVSC
67
8
Thunder Mountain Masters
TMM
66
9
Las Vegas Masters
LVM
40
10
Albuquerque Masters Aquatics
AMAL
16

Ford Home