Ford Aquatics Masters Results - 2011 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
National Champions in RED

Women's Results

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  Eddy, Christina A              29  ARIZ      27.60       25.56    2.00       
 36  Pranke, Bridget A              27  ARIZ      31.13       29.46            

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 16  Eddy, Christina A              29  ARIZ    1:01.35       58.29        
                28.36       58.29(29.93)  

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 20  Eddy, Christina A              29  ARIZ    2:16.86     2:10.95        
                29.46     1:02.50(33.04)    1:36.33(33.83)    2:10.95(34.62) 

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 16  Pranke, Bridget A              27  ARIZ    6:00.45     5:49.89        
                31.60     1:05.38(33.78)    1:40.22(34.84)    2:15.74(35.52)
        2:51.31(35.57)    3:27.27(35.96)    4:03.36(36.09)    4:39.39(36.03)
        5:14.95(35.56)    5:49.89(34.94)

Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  Pranke, Bridget A              27  ARIZ   12:30.00    11:57.62    5.00
                32.16     1:06.32(34.16)    1:41.33(35.01)    2:17.04(35.71)
        2:53.02(35.98)    3:29.16(36.14)    4:05.66(36.50)    4:42.22(36.56)
        5:18.72(36.50)    5:55.27(36.55)    6:31.73(36.46)    7:08.34(36.61)
        7:44.95(36.61)    8:21.40(36.45)    8:57.97(36.57)    9:34.41(36.44)
       10:10.97(36.56)   10:47.49(36.52)   11:23.18(35.69)   11:57.62(34.44)

Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  Milak, Emily A                 28  ARIZ    2:20.35     2:07.70    8.00
                28.91     1:00.96(32.05)    1:34.24(33.28)    2:07.70(33.46)

Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  Milak, Emily A                 28  ARIZ      27.50       25.72   11.00     
 15  Eddy, Christina A              29  ARIZ      30.20       28.60             

Women 25-29 400 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  Milak, Emily A                 28  ARIZ    4:45.19     4:29.33   11.00
                26.84       57.43(30.59)    1:31.20(33.77)    2:04.80(33.60)
        2:44.22(39.42)    3:24.27(40.05)    3:56.97(32.70)    4:29.33(32.36)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  Worden, Michelle B             33  ARIZ      26.13       25.72    2.00

Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 5  Worden, Michelle B             33  ARIZ      56.43       56.21    6.00
                27.23       56.21(28.98)

Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  Swingle, Kristen L             34  ARIZ    6:40.00     6:23.20    5.00
                32.85     1:08.54(35.69)    1:46.40(37.86)    2:25.39(38.99)
        3:04.72(39.33)    3:44.40(39.68)    4:24.77(40.37)    5:04.73(39.96)
        5:44.29(39.56)    6:23.20(38.91)

Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Swingle, Kristen L             34  ARIZ   13:36.91    13:11.95    9.00
                34.67     1:11.58(36.91)    1:49.53(37.95)    2:28.19(38.66)
        3:07.70(39.51)    3:47.37(39.67)    4:27.50(40.13)                  
      5:48.12(1:20.62)    6:29.00(40.88)    7:09.42(40.42)    7:49.92(40.50)
        8:30.40(40.48)    9:10.70(40.30)    9:51.20(40.50)   10:31.74(40.54)
       11:12.63(40.89)   11:53.06(40.43)   12:32.89(39.83)   13:11.95(39.06)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  7  Worden, Michelle B             33  ARIZ      28.62       28.46    4.00
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Worden, Michelle B             33  ARIZ    1:03.85     1:02.75    9.00
                29.63     1:02.75(33.12)
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  Worden, Michelle B             33  ARIZ    2:19.07     2:15.22   11.00
                29.77     1:05.55(35.78)    1:44.26(38.71)    2:15.22(30.96)  

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 21  Johnson, Sarah J               41  ARIZ      29.74       29.14                 

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 14  Oggel, Amy E                   41  ARIZ    2:40.42     2:19.94        
                33.04     1:08.99(35.95)    1:45.12(36.13)    2:19.94(34.82)
 16  Nelson, Kathryn B              44  ARIZ    2:31.48     2:30.17        
                36.01     1:13.74(37.73)    1:52.64(38.90)    2:30.17(37.53)       

Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
13  Oggel, Amy E                   41  ARIZ    6:33.36     6:10.76        
                33.52     1:09.84(36.32)    1:47.30(37.46)    2:25.23(37.93)
        3:03.14(37.91)    3:40.83(37.69)    4:18.71(37.88)    4:56.67(37.96)
        5:34.61(37.94)    6:10.76(36.15)
19  Nelson, Kathryn B              44  ARIZ    6:46.03     6:39.51        
                35.61     1:14.59(38.98)    1:54.41(39.82)    2:34.80(40.39)
        3:15.72(40.92)    3:56.69(40.97)    4:38.07(41.38)    5:19.25(41.18)
        5:59.84(40.59)    6:39.51(39.67)

Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  5  Oggel, Amy E                   41  ARIZ   13:30.31    12:49.63    6.00
                34.25     1:10.77(36.52)    1:48.22(37.45)    2:26.17(37.95)
        3:04.54(38.37)    3:43.24(38.70)    4:22.11(38.87)    5:01.00(38.89)
        5:40.08(39.08)    6:19.93(39.85)    6:58.98(39.05)    7:38.07(39.09)
        8:17.00(38.93)    8:56.37(39.37)    9:35.49(39.12)   10:14.27(38.78)
       10:53.66(39.39)   11:32.97(39.31)   12:11.86(38.89)   12:49.63(37.77)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 14  Johnson, Sarah J               41  ARIZ      36.83       35.52              
 23  Nelson, Kathryn B              44  ARIZ      42.02       39.98                

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
18  Johnson, Sarah J               41  ARIZ    1:21.47     1:18.57        
                36.82     1:18.57(41.75)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 12  Johnson, Sarah J               41  ARIZ    2:58.66     2:53.55        
                37.38     1:21.58(44.20)    2:06.91(45.33)    2:53.55(46.64)

Women 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
30  Johnson, Sarah J               41  ARIZ    1:17.26     1:14.56        
                35.82     1:14.56(38.74)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 15  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       45  ARIZ      26.24       26.78        
 20  Major, Becki P                 47  ARIZ      27.19       27.35        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 14  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       45  ARIZ      57.74       59.31        
                28.85       59.31(30.46)
 16  Major, Becki P                 47  ARIZ      58.19       59.90        
                28.59       59.90(31.31) 

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 14  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       45  ARIZ    2:05.73     2:10.52        
                31.43     1:04.62(33.19)    1:37.91(33.29)    2:10.52(32.61)
 17  Major, Becki P                 47  ARIZ    2:11.28     2:13.09        
                31.34     1:04.32(32.98)    1:38.21(33.89)    2:13.09(34.88)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 16  Major, Becki P                 47  ARIZ    5:56.02     6:01.48        
                 0.00   1:08.48(1:08.48)    1:43.84(35.36)    2:19.94(36.10)
        2:56.25(36.31)    3:32.71(36.46)    4:09.32(36.61)    4:46.22(36.90)
        5:24.25(38.03)    6:01.48(37.23)
 17  Lerew, Teri L                  45  ARIZ    6:08.23     6:12.79        
                33.28     1:09.17(35.89)    1:46.04(36.87)    2:23.49(37.45)
        3:01.63(38.14)    3:39.64(38.01)    4:17.88(38.24)    4:56.30(38.42)
        5:35.05(38.75)    6:12.79(37.74)

Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 11  Lerew, Teri L                  45  ARIZ   12:36.37    12:34.60        
                33.09     1:08.54(35.45)    1:44.88(36.34)    2:21.72(36.84)
        2:58.56(36.84)    3:35.73(37.17)    4:13.39(37.66)    4:51.31(37.92)
        5:29.31(38.00)    6:07.43(38.12)    6:45.74(38.31)    7:24.37(38.63)
        8:03.30(38.93)    8:42.06(38.76)    9:21.61(39.55)   10:01.17(39.56)
       10:39.84(38.67)   11:18.54(38.70)   11:57.00(38.46)   12:34.60(37.60)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  Major, Becki P                 47  ARIZ      34.94       33.01    2.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 12  Lerew, Teri L                  45  ARIZ    1:15.43     1:13.03        
                36.23     1:13.03(36.80)        

Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
14  Lerew, Teri L                  45  ARIZ    2:42.58     2:38.42        
                37.09     1:15.96(38.87)    1:57.27(41.31)    2:38.42(41.15)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       45  ARIZ      28.19       28.72    2.00        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       45  ARIZ    1:02.18     1:03.07    5.00
                30.04     1:03.07(33.03)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       45  ARIZ    2:27.36     2:28.19    5.00
                34.37     1:13.10(38.73)    1:51.53(38.43)    2:28.19(36.66)

Women 45-49 400 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
13  Lerew, Teri L                  45  ARIZ    5:54.77     5:41.22        
                34.73     1:14.25(39.52)    1:57.40(43.15)    2:40.94(43.54)
        3:32.23(51.29)    4:23.76(51.53)    5:02.99(39.23)    5:41.22(38.23)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  Bailey, Monica M               50  ARIZ      26.98       27.26    3.00     

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  7  Bailey, Monica M               50  ARIZ    2:12.00     2:12.10    4.00
                30.50     1:04.03(33.53)    1:38.14(34.11)    2:12.10(33.96)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  Bailey, Monica M               50  ARIZ      30.57       30.11   11.00       

Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  Bailey, Monica M               50  ARIZ    1:04.78     1:05.11   11.00
                31.75     1:05.11(33.36)       

Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  Bailey, Monica M               50  ARIZ    2:24.14     2:21.41   11.00
                32.96     1:08.31(35.35)    1:44.35(36.04)    2:21.41(37.06)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  5  Bailey, Monica M               50  ARIZ    2:30.00     2:31.57    6.00
                32.78     1:10.94(38.16)    1:57.92(46.98)    2:31.57(33.65)        

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  7  Girard, Mikey G                57  ARIZ      29.80       28.84    4.00
 24  Renno, Kathy                   58  ARIZ      33.81       35.40           

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  Girard, Mikey G                57  ARIZ      38.90       39.10    2.00      

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 10  Girard, Mikey G                57  ARIZ    1:27.80     1:26.89    1.00
                40.88     1:26.89(46.01)   

Women 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 18  Girard, Mikey G                57  ARIZ    1:39.90     1:25.25        
              1:25.21      1:25.25(0.04)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 13  Krucker, Kathy A               62  ARIZ      34.62       34.18        

Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 12  Gillies, Judy L                63  ARIZ    2:54.31     2:51.29        
                39.74     1:23.59(43.85)    2:08.27(44.68)    2:51.29(43.02)

Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 8  Gillies, Judy L                63  ARIZ    7:43.59     7:29.77    3.00
                40.39     1:24.69(44.30)    2:10.05(45.36)    2:55.51(45.46)
        3:41.43(45.92)    4:27.44(46.01)    5:13.53(46.09)    5:59.77(46.24)
        6:45.87(46.10)    7:29.77(43.90)

Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
5  Krucker, Kathy A               62  ARIZ   15:07.21    15:10.18    6.00
                41.56     1:26.06(44.50)    2:12.65(46.59)    2:58.58(45.93)
        3:45.13(46.55)    4:31.47(46.34)    5:18.06(46.59)    6:04.95(46.89)
        6:50.77(45.82)    7:36.38(45.61)    8:22.06(45.68)    9:07.74(45.68)
        9:53.50(45.76)   10:39.74(46.24)   11:25.68(45.94)   12:11.62(45.94)
       12:56.40(44.78)   13:41.32(44.92)   14:26.17(44.85)   15:10.18(44.01)
  6  Gillies, Judy L                63  ARIZ   16:02.22    15:24.30    5.00
                43.14     1:28.48(45.34)    2:14.40(45.92)    3:00.34(45.94)
        3:46.31(45.97)    4:32.90(46.59)    5:19.11(46.21)    6:06.07(46.96)
        6:53.40(47.33)    7:40.65(47.25)    8:27.65(47.00)    9:14.63(46.98)
       10:01.30(46.67)   10:48.26(46.96)   11:34.78(46.52)   12:21.13(46.35)
       13:07.67(46.54)   13:54.03(46.36)   14:40.39(46.36)   15:24.30(43.91)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 6  Krucker, Kathy A               62  ARIZ    3:18.08     3:12.81    5.00
                45.35     1:33.85(48.50)    2:24.21(50.36)    3:12.81(48.60)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  Gillies, Judy L                63  ARIZ      47.07       46.50    3.00

Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  7  Gillies, Judy L                63  ARIZ    1:45.13     1:42.53    4.00
                48.25     1:42.53(54.28)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  Gillies, Judy L                63  ARIZ    3:44.54     3:42.82   11.00
                51.05     1:48.52(57.47)    2:46.00(57.48)    3:42.82(56.82)
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  5  Bolar, Sally A                 71  ARIZ      42.00       38.48    6.00

Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 5  Bolar, Sally A                 71  ARIZ    1:36.00     1:26.77    6.00
                43.49     1:26.77(43.28)

Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Bolar, Sally A                 71  ARIZ   21:05.00    18:54.54    9.00
                47.30     1:41.04(53.74)    2:35.44(54.40)    3:31.35(55.91)
        4:28.17(56.82)    5:24.61(56.44)    6:21.58(56.97)    7:19.46(57.88)
        8:17.37(57.91)    9:16.25(58.88)   10:15.20(58.95)   11:14.03(58.83)
       12:12.25(58.22)   13:10.41(58.16)   14:08.67(58.26)   15:07.06(58.39)
       16:04.96(57.90)   17:02.00(57.04)   17:59.44(57.44)   18:54.54(55.10)

Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 4  Bolar, Sally A                 71  ARIZ      54.00       43.75    7.00

Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Bolar, Sally A                 71  ARIZ    2:13.00     1:44.73    9.00
                48.08     1:44.73(56.65)                 

Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  Bolar, Sally A                 71  ARIZ    4:45.00     4:08.19    8.00
                58.18   2:03.38(1:05.20)  3:09.68(1:06.30)    4:08.19(58.51)

Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  Taylor, Carol                  81  ARIZ      55.10       54.17   11.00

Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Taylor, Carol                  81  ARIZ    2:07.20     2:03.70    9.00
                59.96   2:03.70(1:03.74)

Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Taylor, Carol                  81  ARIZ    4:34.60     4:28.02    9.00
              1:03.96   2:14.12(1:10.16)  3:23.30(1:09.18)  4:28.02(1:04.72)

Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  Taylor, Carol                  81  ARIZ    1:00.10       57.36   11.00

Women 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  Taylor, Carol                  81  ARIZ    2:54.40     2:37.22   11.00
              1:08.99   2:37.22(1:28.23)

Women 80-84 200 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Taylor, Carol                  81  ARIZ    4:42.40     4:20.42    9.00
              1:02.38   2:11.52(1:09.14)  3:20.95(1:09.43)    4:20.42(59.47)



Men's Results

Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  Bourne, Sean T                 21  ARIZ    4:37.43     4:51.32   11.00
                27.12       56.65(29.53)    1:26.67(30.02)    1:56.63(29.96)
        2:26.54(29.91)    2:55.58(29.04)    3:24.40(28.82)    3:53.89(29.49)
        4:23.13(29.24)    4:51.32(28.19)        

Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  Bourne, Sean T                 21  ARIZ   17:00.00    17:04.57   11.00
                26.94       56.63(29.69)    1:26.43(29.80)    1:56.37(29.94)
        2:26.84(30.47)    2:57.07(30.23)    3:27.35(30.28)    3:57.75(30.40)
        4:28.17(30.42)    4:58.48(30.31)    5:29.39(30.91)    6:00.38(30.99)
        6:31.94(31.56)    7:03.17(31.23)    7:34.67(31.50)    8:05.50(30.83)
        8:37.07(31.57)    9:08.35(31.28)    9:40.51(32.16)   10:11.74(31.23)
       10:43.77(32.03)   11:15.60(31.83)   11:48.08(32.48)   12:20.95(32.87)
       12:53.17(32.22)   13:25.15(31.98)   13:57.23(32.08)   14:30.00(32.77)
       15:02.17(32.17)   15:33.79(31.62)   16:05.62(31.83)   16:36.74(31.12)
       17:04.57(27.83)

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  DeBerry, Tyler                 27  ARIZ      45.24       45.54   11.00
                21.90       45.54(23.64)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  DeBerry, Tyler                 27  ARIZ    1:36.08     1:40.11   11.00
                22.87       48.14(25.27)    1:14.13(25.99)    1:40.11(25.98)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  Teichman, Marc                 33  ARIZ      23.77       22.06    2.00
 21  Wallach, Ted A                 32  ARIZ      23.96       23.73               

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 12  Wallach, Ted A                 32  ARIZ      52.87       50.72        
                24.51       50.72(26.21)

Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 11  Wallach, Ted A                 32  ARIZ    2:01.60     1:52.36        
                25.64       53.44(27.80)    1:22.43(28.99)    1:52.36(29.93)

Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  Wallach, Ted A                 32  ARIZ    5:41.97     5:10.40    3.00
                28.11       58.76(30.65)    1:30.04(31.28)    2:01.73(31.69)
        2:33.59(31.86)    3:05.48(31.89)    3:37.11(31.63)    4:08.50(31.39)
        4:40.24(31.74)    5:10.40(30.16)

Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  5  Wallach, Ted A                 32  ARIZ   11:43.22    10:51.50    6.00
                29.64     1:02.47(32.83)    1:35.26(32.79)    2:08.72(33.46)
        2:41.49(32.77)    3:14.98(33.49)    3:48.21(33.23)    4:21.25(33.04)
        4:54.51(33.26)    5:27.43(32.92)    6:00.20(32.77)    6:32.74(32.54)
        7:05.26(32.52)    7:37.66(32.40)    8:10.02(32.36)    8:42.64(32.62)
        9:15.43(32.79)    9:48.21(32.78)   10:20.69(32.48)   10:51.50(30.81)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Teichman, Marc                 33  ARIZ      28.88       26.77    9.00

Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  Teichman, Marc                 33  ARIZ    1:00.02       57.75    8.00
                27.10       57.75(30.65)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 22  Wallach, Ted A                 32  ARIZ      27.41       26.74        

Men 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Teichman, Marc                 33  ARIZ      58.67       53.07    9.00
                24.75       53.07(28.32)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  Melnick, Jesse                 38  ARIZ      23.70       22.68    2.00   

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  5  Melnick, Jesse                 38  ARIZ      52.50       49.10    6.00
                23.41       49.10(25.69)    

Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 10  Ashbeck, Jeff                  36  ARIZ    1:07.07     1:04.43    1.00
                30.65     1:04.43(33.78)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  7  Ashbeck, Jeff                  36  ARIZ    2:28.28     2:17.85    4.00
                32.05     1:07.01(34.96)    1:41.81(34.80)    2:17.85(36.04)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  5  Ashbeck, Jeff                  36  ARIZ    2:12.12     2:08.58    6.00
                28.08       58.93(30.85)    1:31.86(32.93)    2:08.58(36.72)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  7  Ashbeck, Jeff                  36  ARIZ    2:11.11     2:06.88    4.00
                27.76     1:01.82(34.06)    1:37.57(35.75)    2:06.88(29.31)

Men 35-39 400 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  4  Ashbeck, Jeff                  36  ARIZ    4:36.36     4:31.62    7.00
                28.00       59.10(31.10)    1:36.42(37.32)    2:12.75(36.33)
        2:50.56(37.81)    3:28.05(37.49)    3:59.95(31.90)    4:31.62(31.67)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================      
 34  Becker, John C                 47  ARIZ      24.91       25.59              

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 22  Becker, John C                 47  ARIZ      56.23       55.10        
                26.65       55.10(28.45)      

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
17  Becker, John C                 47  ARIZ    5:34.07     5:33.59        
                30.24     1:03.17(32.93)    1:36.94(33.77)    2:11.07(34.13)
        2:45.15(34.08)    3:19.41(34.26)    3:54.01(34.60)    4:28.15(34.14)
        5:01.61(33.46)    5:33.59(31.98)
 18  Hickman, Mark D                45  ARIZ    5:43.94     5:35.73        
                31.19     1:04.80(33.61)    1:39.12(34.32)    2:13.54(34.42)
        2:47.47(33.93)    3:21.43(33.96)    3:55.51(34.08)    4:29.52(34.01)
        5:03.22(33.70)    5:35.73(32.51)
25  Everett, Douglas D             47  ARIZ    7:06.17     7:03.34        
                38.36     1:20.00(41.64)    2:02.62(42.62)    2:46.78(44.16)
        3:29.71(42.93)    4:13.61(43.90)    4:56.70(43.09)    5:39.66(42.96)
        6:22.20(42.54)    7:03.34(41.14)

Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  Hickman, Mark D                45  ARIZ   11:46.15    11:38.62    2.00
                31.26     1:05.32(34.06)    1:40.28(34.96)    2:15.06(34.78)
        2:49.92(34.86)    3:25.10(35.18)    4:00.20(35.10)    4:35.45(35.25)
        5:10.50(35.05)    5:45.77(35.27)    6:20.98(35.21)    6:56.45(35.47)
        7:32.12(35.67)    8:07.86(35.74)    8:43.23(35.37)    9:19.05(35.82)
        9:54.63(35.58)   10:29.99(35.36)   11:04.92(34.93)   11:38.62(33.70)       

Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  7  Becker, John C                 47  ARIZ   19:36.65    19:50.17    4.00
                31.23     1:06.04(34.81)    1:40.98(34.94)    2:16.41(35.43)
        2:51.68(35.27)    3:27.55(35.87)    4:03.70(36.15)    4:39.57(35.87)
        5:15.79(36.22)    5:52.29(36.50)    6:28.47(36.18)    7:04.47(36.00)
        7:41.13(36.66)    8:17.61(36.48)    8:54.10(36.49)    9:30.72(36.62)
       10:07.39(36.67)   10:44.31(36.92)   11:21.24(36.93)   11:57.55(36.31)
       12:34.18(36.63)   13:11.24(37.06)   13:47.70(36.46)   14:24.58(36.88)
       15:01.21(36.63)   15:37.56(36.35)   16:13.98(36.42)   16:50.59(36.61)
       17:27.08(36.49)   18:03.14(36.06)   18:39.03(35.89)   19:14.74(35.71)
       19:50.17(35.43)
12  Everett, Douglas D             47  ARIZ   24:57.58    26:17.94        
                40.60     1:25.81(45.21)    2:11.69(45.88)    3:00.03(48.34)
        3:46.88(46.85)    4:34.29(47.41)    5:20.57(46.28)    6:09.03(48.46)
        6:57.31(48.28)    7:44.88(47.57)    8:32.79(47.91)    9:21.06(48.27)
       10:10.08(49.02)   10:59.34(49.26)   11:46.70(47.36)   12:34.90(48.20)
       13:23.29(48.39)   14:12.35(49.06)   15:01.17(48.82)   15:50.02(48.85)
       16:38.09(48.07)   17:27.41(49.32)   18:16.65(49.24)   19:06.33(49.68)
       19:54.77(48.44)   20:44.18(49.41)   21:32.35(48.17)   22:22.80(50.45)
       23:10.68(47.88)   23:58.35(47.67)   24:46.29(47.94)   25:34.44(48.15)
       26:17.94(43.50)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  Hickman, Mark D                45  ARIZ    1:00.14       59.85    5.00
                28.85       59.85(31.00)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  Hickman, Mark D                45  ARIZ    2:10.14     2:10.00    5.00
                31.73     1:04.28(32.55)    1:37.06(32.78)    2:10.00(32.94)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  4  Jaegers, Al                    48  ARIZ    2:20.00     2:26.11    7.00
                33.98     1:10.91(36.93)    1:48.42(37.51)    2:26.11(37.69)        

Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
18  Everett, Douglas D             47  ARIZ    3:55.96     3:23.33        
                 0.00   1:35.09(1:35.09)    2:30.93(55.84)    3:23.33(52.40)        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  Jaegers, Al                    48  ARIZ      59.50       58.56    2.00
                26.74       58.56(31.82)

Men 45-49 200 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 10  Hickman, Mark D                45  ARIZ    2:16.45     2:13.54    1.00
                30.29     1:03.67(33.38)    1:42.71(39.04)    2:13.54(30.83)

Men 45-49 400 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  Jaegers, Al                    48  ARIZ    4:38.00     4:46.31    3.00
                28.79     1:02.32(33.53)    1:39.31(36.99)    2:16.72(37.41)
        2:56.30(39.58)    3:37.17(40.87)    4:12.08(34.91)    4:46.31(34.23)
 13  Hickman, Mark D                45  ARIZ    5:04.79     4:54.83        
                31.79     1:09.00(37.21)    1:46.11(37.11)    2:23.08(36.97)
        3:03.88(40.80)    3:46.82(42.94)    4:20.93(34.11)    4:54.83(33.90)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
32  Tomizuka, Frank M              51  ARIZ    2:12.34     2:11.96        
                31.51     1:04.75(33.24)    1:38.40(33.65)    2:11.96(33.56)

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
16  Stites, Jim S                  53  ARIZ    6:13.32     5:58.95        
                33.12     1:08.74(35.62)    1:44.77(36.03)    2:21.02(36.25)
        2:58.25(37.23)    3:35.21(36.96)    4:12.46(37.25)    4:49.47(37.01)
        5:24.93(35.46)    5:58.95(34.02)

Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
15  Stites, Jim S                  53  ARIZ   12:40.43    12:18.49        
                22.63     1:10.15(47.52)    1:47.62(37.47)    2:25.02(37.40)
        3:02.55(37.53)    3:39.49(36.94)    4:16.68(37.19)    4:53.54(36.86)
        5:30.19(36.65)    6:06.90(36.71)    6:43.64(36.74)    7:20.51(36.87)
        7:57.54(37.03)    8:35.44(37.90)    9:12.80(37.36)    9:50.81(38.01)
       10:28.65(37.84)   11:07.36(38.71)   11:44.18(36.82)   12:18.49(34.31)

Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  Shake, Scott D                 53  ARIZ   17:46.63    17:47.33    8.00
                29.20     1:01.06(31.86)    1:33.39(32.33)    2:06.10(32.71)
        2:38.52(32.42)    3:11.28(32.76)    3:44.19(32.91)    4:17.07(32.88)
        4:49.92(32.85)    5:22.42(32.50)    5:55.33(32.91)    6:28.05(32.72)
        7:00.82(32.77)    7:33.24(32.42)    8:05.78(32.54)    8:38.42(32.64)
        9:10.92(32.50)    9:43.50(32.58)   10:16.05(32.55)   10:48.63(32.58)
       11:21.06(32.43)   11:53.52(32.46)   12:25.78(32.26)   12:58.01(32.23)
       13:30.63(32.62)   14:02.86(32.23)   14:35.36(32.50)   15:08.01(32.65)
       15:40.94(32.93)   16:13.77(32.83)   16:46.36(32.59)   17:17.80(31.44)
       17:47.33(29.53)               

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  Shake, Scott D                 53  ARIZ      26.90       27.21    7.00    

Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Nenon, Philip M                51  ARIZ      56.02       57.87    9.00
                28.35       57.87(29.52)
  5  Shake, Scott D                 53  ARIZ      57.36       58.54    6.00
                29.11       58.54(29.43)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  Shake, Scott D                 53  ARIZ    2:04.11     2:05.73   11.00
                30.52     1:02.30(31.78)    1:34.20(31.90)    2:05.73(31.53)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
40  Tomizuka, Frank M              51  ARIZ    1:08.60     1:09.26        
                33.31     1:09.26(35.95)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Shake, Scott D                 53  ARIZ    2:08.09     2:08.28    9.00
                28.65     1:01.35(32.70)    1:38.62(37.27)    2:08.28(29.66)     

Men 50-54 400 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  Shake, Scott D                 53  ARIZ    4:37.20     4:38.81    8.00
                30.17     1:04.61(34.44)    1:41.32(36.71)    2:17.19(35.87)
        2:57.43(40.24)    3:37.43(40.00)    4:09.16(31.73)    4:38.81(29.65)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  Roth, Barry                    56  ARIZ      23.33       23.78    2.00   

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  Roth, Barry                    56  ARIZ      51.94       53.27    3.00
                26.07       53.27(27.20)            

Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Roth, Barry                    56  ARIZ    5:24.96     5:33.51    9.00
                31.67     1:06.03(34.36)    1:40.51(34.48)    2:14.96(34.45)
        2:48.80(33.84)    3:22.37(33.57)    3:55.67(33.30)    4:29.28(33.61)
        5:01.77(32.49)    5:33.51(31.74)
 9  Ditolla, Robert J              56  ARIZ    5:34.90     5:47.97    2.00
                32.32     1:07.08(34.76)    1:42.42(35.34)    2:17.50(35.08)
        2:52.94(35.44)    3:28.22(35.28)    4:03.39(35.17)    4:38.75(35.36)
        5:13.74(34.99)    5:47.97(34.23)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 10  Krongaard, Jeffrey S           56  ARIZ    1:07.33     1:04.52    1.00
                32.27     1:04.52(32.25)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 11  Roth, Barry                    56  ARIZ      30.38       31.30            

Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 11  Roth, Barry                    56  ARIZ    1:11.77     1:09.38        
                32.11     1:09.38(37.27)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  4  Krongaard, Jeffrey S           56  ARIZ    1:03.59       59.18    7.00
                28.24       59.18(30.94)
 10  Ditolla, Robert J              56  ARIZ    1:01.90     1:03.79    1.00
                30.20     1:03.79(33.59)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  Krongaard, Jeffrey S           56  ARIZ    2:38.50     2:14.98    8.00
                30.08     1:03.82(33.74)    1:37.95(34.13)    2:14.98(37.03)
  6  Ditolla, Robert J              56  ARIZ    2:16.90     2:22.87    5.00
                30.57     1:05.28(34.71)    1:43.16(37.88)    2:22.87(39.71)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 10  Roth, Barry                    56  ARIZ    1:00.58     1:02.63    1.00
                29.39     1:02.63(33.24)      

Men 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  Krongaard, Jeffrey S           56  ARIZ    2:26.50     2:17.36    5.00
                29.44     1:05.34(35.90)    1:46.24(40.90)    2:17.36(31.12)        

Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  Jones, Bob L                   68  ARIZ   25:09.28    24:37.46    5.00
                43.13     1:28.44(45.31)    2:13.95(45.51)    2:59.56(45.61)
        3:45.05(45.49)    4:30.09(45.04)    5:15.29(45.20)    6:00.56(45.27)
        6:45.68(45.12)    7:30.53(44.85)    8:15.74(45.21)    9:00.80(45.06)
        9:45.84(45.04)   10:30.78(44.94)   11:15.67(44.89)   12:00.88(45.21)
       12:46.43(45.55)   13:31.57(45.14)   14:16.15(44.58)   15:00.73(44.58)
       15:45.19(44.46)   16:29.78(44.59)   17:14.04(44.26)   17:59.19(45.15)
       18:44.21(45.02)   19:28.68(44.47)   20:13.65(44.97)   20:58.58(44.93)
       21:43.35(44.77)   22:27.75(44.40)   23:12.24(44.49)   23:55.90(43.66)
       24:37.46(41.56)

Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 13  Jones, Bob L                   68  ARIZ    1:43.70     1:43.67        
                51.17     1:43.67(52.50)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 15  Jones, Bob L                   68  ARIZ      43.60       44.61        

Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Jones, Bob L                   68  ARIZ    3:45.00     3:34.81    9.00
                49.50     1:44.24(54.74)    2:40.93(56.69)    3:34.81(53.88)

Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Kelley, Art                    85  ARIZ    1:15.00     2:11.33    9.00

Men 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  Kelley, Art                    85  ARIZ    2:50.00     5:02.84    8.00
                 0.00   5:02.84(5:02.84)

Men 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Kelley, Art                    85  ARIZ    6:35.00    11:25.26    9.00
                 0.00                                     11:25.26(11:25.26)

RELAYS   

Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  ARIZ "A"                                   1:38.99     1:37.04   22.00
     1) Kilian, Caroline A F30           2) Harrigan, Kelly M F26            
     3) Szigeti, Florencia F29           4) Caldas, Hannah F33               
  2  ARIZ "B"                                   1:40.99     1:43.10   18.00
     1) Worden, Michelle B F33           2) Pitney, Nancy J F33              
     3) Eddy, Christina A F29            4) Johnson, Allison M F25                  
 19  ARIZ "D"                                   2:00.99     2:03.43        
     1) Inboden, Jen F31                 2) Nelson, Kathryn B F44            
     3) Ahlemeyer, Rayann L F42          4) Swingle, Kristen L F34           

Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================  
  3  ARIZ "B"                                   1:59.99     2:00.24   16.00
     1) Hemelstrand, Julie A F26         2) Worden, Michelle B F33           
     3) Eddy, Christina A F29            4) Cobb, Kathleen M F26                    

Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  7  ARIZ "A"                                   1:53.99     1:52.48    8.00
     1) Mare, Jeannette L F44            2) Johnson, Sarah J F41             
     3) Oggel, Amy E F41                 4) Zajdzinski, Margaret M F39       

Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  ARIZ "A"                                   2:04.99     2:05.49   10.00
     1) Gleason, Katherine K F37         2) Johnson, Sarah J F41             
     3) Zajdzinski, Margaret M F39       4) Mare, Jeannette L F44            

Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  ARIZ "A"                                   1:50.99     1:50.48   18.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M F50             2) Lerew, Teri L F45                
     3) Major, Becki P F47               4) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L F45    
 17  ARIZ "C"                                   2:19.99     2:25.95        
     1) Gillies, Judy L F63              2) Butler, Terese A F53             
     3) Stigers, Penny O F64             4) Menard, Joanne F63               

Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  ARIZ "A"                                   2:03.99     2:03.53   18.00
     1) Smith, Laura K F45               2) Bunch, Brigid J F47              
     3) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L F45     4) Bailey, Monica M F50             
  7  ARIZ "B"                                   2:09.99     2:10.23    8.00
     1) DeLozier, Anna R F47             2) Parsons, Susan D F48             
     3) Mullaney, Amy B F50              4) Major, Becki P F47                                     

Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  ARIZ "A"                                   2:53.99     2:47.78   18.00
     1) Taylor, Carol F81                2) Fritz, Jill D F70                
     3) Bolar, Sally A F71               4) Case, Mary Ann F71               

Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  ARIZ "A"                                   3:39.99     3:28.48   18.00
     1) Harden, Gaile F71                2) Fritz, Jill D F70                
     3) Case, Mary Ann F71               4) Bolar, Sally A F71                      

Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  ARIZ "A"                                   1:46.99     1:47.02    4.00
     1) Cummings, Kenneth C M32          2) Curtisi, Nathan A M22            
     3) Anderson, Travis W M23           4) Bourne, Sean T M21               

Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  ARIZ "A"                                   1:26.99     1:24.36   22.00
     1) Rollins, Dave E M26              2) Baldwin, Hank M27                
     3) Teichman, Marc M33               4) DeBerry, Tyler M27               
 15  ARIZ "B"                                   1:35.99     1:37.17        
     1) Wallach, Ted A M32               2) Van Slyke, Donald A M28          
     3) Glaeseman, David M31             4) Swick, John T M27                

Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  ARIZ "A"                                   1:36.99     1:34.90   16.00
     1) Rollins, Dave E M26              2) Hasler, Kirk M25                 
     3) Teichman, Marc M33               4) DeBerry, Tyler M27               

Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 12  ARIZ "A"                                   1:35.99     1:36.02        
     1) Ashbeck, Jeff M36                2) Valle, Marc A M37                
     3) Montgomery, William D M44        4) Brundage, Patrick W M44          

Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  ARIZ "A"                                   1:46.99     1:47.41    6.00
     1) Dickson, Kurt F M43              2) Brundage, Patrick W M44          
     3) Valle, Marc A M37                4) Melnick, Jesse M38               

Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  ARIZ "A"                                   1:30.99     1:31.35   18.00
     1) Smith, Paul L M51                2) Jaegers, Al M48                  
     3) Hafner, Paul A M50               4) De Biase, Terry A M46            
 11  ARIZ "B"                                   1:39.99     1:37.67        
     1) Richardson, Terry M50            2) Nenon, Philip M M51              
     3) Shake, Scott D M53               4) Vargas, Daniel M50               
 18  ARIZ "C"                                   1:44.99     1:45.07        
     1) Hickman, Mark D M45              2) Vargas, Enrique M49              
     3) Stites, Jim S M53                4) Becker, John C M47               
 22  ARIZ "D"                                   1:59.99     1:54.20        
     1) Kishi, Glen Y M52                2) Hobbes, Calvin M50               
     3) Everett, Douglas D M47           4) Collins, Theodore M47            

Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  ARIZ "A"                                   1:42.99     1:42.99   18.00
     1) Shake, Scott D M53               2) Jaegers, Al M48                  
     3) Smith, Paul L M51                4) De Biase, Terry A M46            
 14  ARIZ "C"                                   1:51.99     1:51.93        
     1) Nenon, Philip M M51              2) Vargas, Enrique M49              
     3) Taylor, Tim A M49                4) Becker, John C M47              

Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  5  ARIZ "A"                                   1:38.99     1:39.98   12.00
     1) Hickcox, Tom M58                 2) Ditolla, Robert J M56            
     3) Cahoon, Bradley S M55            4) Roth, Barry M56                             

Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  4  ARIZ "A"                                   1:52.99     1:52.08   14.00
     1) Krongaard, Jeffrey S M56         2) Springer, Douglas A M64          
     3) Ditolla, Robert J M56            4) Roth, Barry M56                  

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  ARIZ "A"                                   1:39.99     1:37.08   10.00
     1) Ashbeck, Jeff M36                2) Medved, Emily M F23              
     3) Ciemniecki, Shanda M F23         4) Anderson, Travis W M23                    
 18  ARIZ "C"                                   1:52.99     1:50.64        
     1) Becker, John C M47               2) Pranke, Bridget A F27            
     3) Coussa, Aleigh R F23             4) Vargas, Daniel M50               

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================           
 17  ARIZ "C"                                   1:58.99     1:58.81        
     1) Glaeseman, David M31             2) Dixon, Felissa D F28             
     3) Ciemniecki, Shanda M F23         4) Becker, John C M47               

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  ARIZ "B"                                   1:35.99     1:32.63   16.00
     1) Teichman, Marc M33               2) Milak, Emily A F28               
     3) Johnson, Allison M F25           4) Wallace, Wiley K M28             
  8  ARIZ "C"                                   1:37.99     1:37.64    6.00
     1) Wallach, Ted A M32               2) Eddy, Christina A F29            
     3) Worden, Michelle B F33           4) Swick, John T M27                       

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  ARIZ "B"                                   1:47.99     1:46.88   10.00
     1) Hemelstrand, Julie A F26         2) Hasler, Kirk M25                 
     3) Teichman, Marc M33               4) Kilian, Caroline A F30           
 20  ARIZ "C"                                   1:51.99     1:53.48        
     1) Johnson, Allison M F25           2) Worden, Michelle B F33           
     3) Van Slyke, Donald A M28          4) Swick, John T M27                
 28  ARIZ "D"                                   1:59.99     2:00.85        
     1) Inboden, Jen F31                 2) Warman, Whitney M F27            
     3) Montgomery, William D M44        4) Wallach, Ted A M32               

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  ARIZ "A"                                   1:39.99     1:39.06   10.00
     1) Melnick, Jesse M38               2) Zajdzinski, Margaret M F39       
     3) Gleason, Katherine K F37         4) Brundage, Patrick W M44                

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 10  ARIZ "A"                                   1:53.99     1:54.33    1.00
     1) Gleason, Katherine K F37         2) Ashbeck, Jeff M36                
     3) Zajdzinski, Margaret M F39       4) Brundage, Patrick W M44          
 16  ARIZ "B"                                   1:57.99     1:57.14        
     1) Hickman, Mark D M45              2) Johnson, Sarah J F41             
     3) Valle, Marc A M37                4) Mare, Jeannette L F44            
 26  ARIZ "C"                                   2:02.99     2:03.65        
     1) Lerew, Teri L F45                2) Adamavich, Doug P M42            
     3) Stites, Jim S M53                4) Oggel, Amy E F41                 

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  ARIZ "A"                                   1:39.99     1:39.35   16.00
     1) De Biase, Terry A M46            2) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L F45     
     3) Bailey, Monica M F50             4) Smith, Paul L M51                
  8  ARIZ "B"                                   1:43.99     1:42.35    6.00
     1) Jaegers, Al M48                  2) Lerew, Teri L F45                
     3) Major, Becki P F47               4) Hafner, Paul A M50               
 13  ARIZ "D"                                   1:48.99     1:44.80        
     1) Taylor, Tim A M49                2) DeLozier, Anna R F47             
     3) Dawson-Cook, Susan E F48         4) Nenon, Philip M M51                    

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  ARIZ "A"                                   1:49.99     1:51.20   22.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M F50             2) Jaegers, Al M48                  
     3) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L F45     4) Smith, Paul L M51                
  9  ARIZ "B"                                   1:56.99     1:54.56    4.00
     1) Smith, Laura K F45               2) Vargas, Daniel M50               
     3) De Biase, Terry A M46            4) Major, Becki P F47               
 12  ARIZ "C"                                   1:58.99     1:56.14        
     1) Bunch, Brigid J F47              2) Dawson-Cook, Susan E F48         
     3) Shake, Scott D M53               4) Hafner, Paul A M50               
 14  ARIZ "D"                                   1:59.99     1:58.80        
     1) Nenon, Philip M M51              2) Vargas, Enrique M49              
     3) DeLozier, Anna R F47             4) Parsons, Susan D F48             

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  ARIZ "A"                                   1:45.99     1:45.34   16.00
     1) Roth, Barry M56                  2) Lynch, Evie S F58                
     3) Altman, Christie F61             4) Piecuch, John T M55                         
 13  ARIZ "C"                                   2:03.99     2:05.30        
     1) Bodmer, Thomas C M57             2) Menard, Joanne F63               
     3) Renno, Kathy F58                 4) Antonio, Alex A M56              
 20  ARIZ "D"                                   2:12.99     2:14.65        
     1) Haddock, Rand M63                2) Gillies, Judy L F63              
     3) Stigers, Penny O F64             4) Stapley, John G M60              

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  ARIZ "A"                                   1:59.99     2:01.53   16.00
     1) Lynch, Evie S F58                2) Springer, Douglas A M64          
     3) Ditolla, Robert J M56            4) Altman, Christie F61             
  5  ARIZ "B"                                   2:05.99     2:05.11   12.00
     1) James, Katy F55                  2) Roth, Barry M56                  
     3) Krongaard, Jeffrey S M56         4) Menard, Joanne F63               
 18  ARIZ "C"                                   2:39.99     2:32.37        
     1) Schmidt, Jonelle F60             2) Gillies, Judy L F63              
     3) Stapley, John G M60              4) Antonio, Alex A M56              

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  5  ARIZ "A"                                   2:35.99     2:32.59   12.00
     1) Case, Mary Ann F71               2) Fritz, Jill D F70                
     3) Jones, Bob L M68                 4) Eisenklam, Peter A M68           

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  4  ARIZ "A"                                   2:47.99     2:48.47   14.00
     1) Jones, Bob L M68                 2) Eisenklam, Peter A M68           
     3) Case, Mary Ann F71               4) Fritz, Jill D F70                

Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  ARIZ "A"                                   3:25.99     3:33.73   22.00
     1) Haartz, F H Ted M83              2) Taylor, Carol F81                
     3) Listug, Mary L F79               4) Fritz, Jack R M78                

Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  ARIZ "A"                                   3:43.99     3:57.23   22.00
     1) Tewksbury, Glenn A M77           2) Taylor, Carol F81                
     3) Fritz, Jack R M78                4) Listug, Mary L F79               

Ford Home