USMS SC Yards Nationals - Clovis, CA - May 7-10, 2009

Ford Aquatics Masters - Results
    

Women

Women 35-39 50  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 12  Stone, Lynn K                  38  ARIZ      27.78       27.29        

Women 35-39 100  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  Stone, Lynn K                  38  ARIZ    1:02.77       58.94    3.00
                28.20       58.94(30.74)

Women 35-39 200  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 11  Stone, Lynn K                  38  ARIZ    2:21.08     2:12.98        
                31.95     1:06.87(34.92)    1:40.32(33.45)    2:12.98(32.66)

Women 35-39 500  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  7  Stone, Lynn K                  38  ARIZ    6:20.53     5:52.27    4.00
                32.18     1:07.57(35.39)    1:43.65(36.08)    2:19.55(35.90)
        2:55.80(36.25)    3:32.11(36.31)    4:07.39(35.28)    4:43.26(35.87)
        5:19.01(35.75)    5:52.27(33.26)

Women 35-39 50  Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 11  Stone, Lynn K                  38  ARIZ      40.61       30.30        

Women 40-44 50  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  5  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       43  ARIZ      25.83       26.24    6.00

Women 40-44 100  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  5  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       43  ARIZ      57.91       57.74    6.00
                28.14       57.74(29.60)

Women 40-44 200  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       43  ARIZ    2:05.95     2:05.73    5.00
                29.41     1:01.26(31.85)    1:33.65(32.39)    2:05.73(32.08)

Women 40-44 500  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 11  Lerew, Teri L                  43  ARIZ    6:00.72     5:55.56        
                31.43     1:05.56(34.13)    1:40.62(35.06)    2:16.84(36.22)
        2:53.16(36.32)    3:29.58(36.42)    4:06.05(36.47)    4:42.52(36.47)
        5:19.43(36.91)    5:55.56(36.13)

Women 40-44 1000  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  5  Lerew, Teri L                  43  ARIZ   12:44.69    12:06.64    6.00
                31.47     1:06.08(34.61)    1:41.20(35.12)    2:16.60(35.40)
        2:52.32(35.72)    3:28.46(36.14)    4:04.82(36.36)    4:41.19(36.37)
        5:18.11(36.92)    5:54.92(36.81)    6:31.87(36.95)    7:09.14(37.27)
        7:46.31(37.17)    8:23.43(37.12)    9:00.72(37.29)    9:38.03(37.31)
       10:15.22(37.19)   10:53.13(37.91)   11:30.02(36.89)   12:06.64(36.62)

Women 40-44 100  Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  Lerew, Teri L                  43  ARIZ    1:15.05     1:10.83    2.00
                34.91     1:10.83(35.92)

Women 40-44 200  Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  Lerew, Teri L                  43  ARIZ    2:42.84     2:32.61    3.00
                36.12     1:14.26(38.14)    1:53.49(39.23)    2:32.61(39.12)

Women 40-44 50  Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  4  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       43  ARIZ      28.05       28.19    7.00

Women 40-44 100  Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  4  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       43  ARIZ    1:02.07     1:02.18    7.00
                28.79     1:02.18(33.39)

Women 40-44 100  Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L       43  ARIZ    1:08.05     1:06.46    2.00
                30.52     1:06.46(35.94)

Women 40-44 200  Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 12  Lerew, Teri L                  43  ARIZ    2:37.69     2:31.72        
                31.83     1:10.31(38.48)    1:56.59(46.28)    2:31.72(35.13)

Women 40-44 400  Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  Lerew, Teri L                  43  ARIZ    5:41.27     5:23.38    3.00
                33.62     1:11.90(38.28)    1:54.23(42.33)    2:34.49(40.26)
        3:22.48(47.99)    4:10.25(47.77)    4:47.38(37.13)    5:23.38(36.00)

Women 45-49 50  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 14  Major, Becki P                 45  ARIZ      26.82       26.31                

Women 45-49 100  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  7  Major, Becki P                 45  ARIZ      57.73       58.19    4.00
                28.02       58.19(30.17)      

Women 45-49 200  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 10  Major, Becki P                 45  ARIZ    2:07.33     2:10.34    1.00
                29.61     1:02.12(32.51)    1:35.95(33.83)    2:10.34(34.39)

Women 45-49 500  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  Major, Becki P                 45  ARIZ    5:59.14     5:51.75    2.00
                32.96     1:07.22(34.26)    1:42.90(35.68)    2:18.33(35.43)
        2:53.80(35.47)    3:28.78(34.98)    4:04.43(35.65)    4:40.61(36.18)
        5:16.84(36.23)    5:51.75(34.91)

Women 45-49 50  Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  Bailey, Monica M               48  ARIZ      29.96       29.93   11.00

Women 45-49 100  Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Bailey, Monica M               48  ARIZ    1:04.80     1:04.78    9.00
                31.18     1:04.78(33.60)

Women 45-49 200  Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  4  Bailey, Monica M               48  ARIZ    2:23.30     2:24.71    7.00
                33.86     1:10.39(36.53)    1:47.61(37.22)    2:24.71(37.10)

Women 45-49 50  Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  Dawson-Cook, Susan E           46  ARIZ      36.13       35.10    3.00

Women 45-49 100  Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  Dawson-Cook, Susan E           46  ARIZ    1:19.30     1:16.88    2.00
                35.94     1:16.88(40.94)

Women 45-49 200  Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  Dawson-Cook, Susan E           46  ARIZ    2:57.20     2:46.58    3.00
                37.76     1:19.87(42.11)    2:02.98(43.11)    2:46.58(43.60)

Women 45-49 100  Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  Dawson-Cook, Susan E           46  ARIZ    1:14.83     1:11.37    2.00
                33.68     1:11.37(37.69)

Women 45-49 100  Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 14  Dawson-Cook, Susan E           46  ARIZ    1:13.00     1:11.87        
                35.26     1:11.87(36.61)     

Women 45-49 200  Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  Dawson-Cook, Susan E           46  ARIZ    2:42.93     2:39.06    5.00
                34.01     1:16.59(42.58)    2:02.63(46.04)    2:39.06(36.43)
      
Women 60-64 200  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  Gillies, Judy L                61  ARIZ    2:51.23     2:45.51    3.00
                38.29     1:20.69(42.40)    2:03.97(43.28)    2:45.51(41.54)

Women 60-64 500  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  Gillies, Judy L                61  ARIZ    7:37.09     7:35.68    3.00
                42.23     1:26.82(44.59)    2:12.30(45.48)    2:58.55(46.25)
        3:45.06(46.51)    4:31.53(46.47)    5:17.67(46.14)    6:03.00(46.33)
        6:50.70(46.70)    7:35.68(44.98)

Women 60-64 1000  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Gillies, Judy L                61  ARIZ   15:31.89    15:23.92    9.00
                41.64     1:25.71(44.07)    2:11.13(45.42)    2:57.01(45.88)
        3:42.99(45.98)    4:29.13(46.14)    5:15.90(46.77)    6:02.51(46.61)
        6:49.69(47.18)    7:36.51(46.82)    8:23.37(46.86)    9:10.49(47.12)
        9:57.44(46.95)   10:44.00(46.56)   11:31.24(47.24)   12:18.10(46.86)
       13:04.78(46.68)   13:51.73(46.95)   14:38.42(46.69)   15:23.92(45.50)

Women 60-64 50  Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 13  Gillies, Judy L                61  ARIZ      48.32       48.54        

Women 60-64 100  Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  7  Gillies, Judy L                61  ARIZ    1:44.02     1:44.67    4.00
                50.35     1:44.67(54.32)

Women 60-64 200  Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 10  Gillies, Judy L                61  ARIZ    3:45.62     3:44.54    1.00
                50.77     1:47.36(56.59)    2:46.52(59.16)    3:44.54(58.02)

Women 65-69 50  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 12  Fritz, Jill D                  68  ARIZ      39.20       40.66        

Women 65-69 100  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 10  Fritz, Jill D                  68  ARIZ    1:30.53     1:32.14    1.00
                41.95     1:32.14(50.19)

Women 65-69 200  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
---  Fritz, Jill D                  68  ARIZ    3:27.00          DQ        
                 0.00                                                       
Women 65-69 500  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  Fritz, Jill D                  68  ARIZ    9:28.70     9:06.97    3.00
                45.94     1:40.22(54.28)    2:36.71(56.49)    3:32.35(55.64)
        4:27.27(54.92)    5:25.37(58.10)    6:21.98(56.61)    7:17.06(55.08)
        8:12.41(55.35)    9:06.97(54.56)

Women 65-69 50  Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  Fritz, Jill D                  68  ARIZ      48.44       48.37    3.00

Women 65-69 100  Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  Fritz, Jill D                  68  ARIZ    1:48.00     1:55.02    2.00
                54.50   1:55.02(1:00.52)

Men

Men 50-54 500  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 22  Stites, Jim S                  51  ARIZ    6:10.59     5:48.45        
                31.92     1:06.06(34.14)    1:39.67(33.61)    2:13.97(34.30)
        2:48.10(34.13)    3:22.58(34.48)    3:57.51(34.93)    4:33.75(36.24)
        5:11.36(37.61)    5:48.45(37.09)

Men 50-54 1000  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 14  Stites, Jim S                  51  ARIZ   12:50.76    11:47.11        
                33.09     1:07.58(34.49)    1:42.96(35.38)    2:18.74(35.78)
        2:54.33(35.59)    3:29.86(35.53)    4:05.85(35.99)    4:41.45(35.60)
        5:17.59(36.14)    5:53.47(35.88)    6:29.10(35.63)    7:04.95(35.85)
        7:40.56(35.61)    8:16.39(35.83)    8:52.25(35.86)    9:27.74(35.49)
       10:02.61(34.87)   10:37.89(35.28)   11:13.78(35.89)   11:47.11(33.33)

Men 50-54 50  Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
---  Shake, Scott D                 51  ARIZ      26.70          DQ        

Men 50-54 100  Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  Shake, Scott D                 51  ARIZ      57.65       57.38    8.00
                28.52       57.38(28.86)

Men 50-54 200  Backstroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Shake, Scott D                 51  ARIZ    2:05.69     2:03.67    9.00
                29.82     1:01.58(31.76)    1:32.97(31.39)    2:03.67(30.70)

Men 50-54 100  Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  5  Shake, Scott D                 51  ARIZ      58.28       57.49    6.00
                26.92       57.49(30.57)

Men 50-54 200  Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  4  Shake, Scott D                 51  ARIZ    2:05.38     2:06.04    7.00
                27.75     1:00.76(33.01)    1:36.97(36.21)    2:06.04(29.07)

Men 50-54 400  Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  Shake, Scott D                 51  ARIZ    4:32.00     4:31.45    8.00
                28.68     1:01.10(32.42)    1:36.15(35.05)    2:10.45(34.30)
        2:49.62(39.17)    3:29.21(39.59)    4:00.55(31.34)    4:31.45(30.90)

Men 60-64 100  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 13  Bailey, Hop                    61  ARIZ    1:03.00     1:03.88        
                31.15     1:03.88(32.73)

Men 60-64 200  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 11  Bailey, Hop                    61  ARIZ    2:19.00     2:17.26        
                31.92     1:06.69(34.77)    1:42.31(35.62)    2:17.26(34.95)

Men 60-64 500  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  Bailey, Hop                    61  ARIZ    6:10.00     6:06.38    5.00
                34.11     1:10.83(36.72)    1:48.32(37.49)    2:26.02(37.70)
        3:03.09(37.07)    3:40.62(37.53)    4:17.58(36.96)    4:54.45(36.87)
        5:31.01(36.56)    6:06.38(35.37)

Men 60-64 1000  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  Bailey, Hop                    61  ARIZ   12:50.00    12:40.26    5.00
                35.88     1:14.85(38.97)    1:53.75(38.90)    2:32.43(38.68)
        3:11.19(38.76)    3:49.47(38.28)    4:27.77(38.30)    5:05.89(38.12)
        5:44.25(38.36)    6:22.51(38.26)    7:00.54(38.03)    7:38.53(37.99)
        8:16.69(38.16)    8:54.79(38.10)    9:32.68(37.89)   10:10.78(38.10)
       10:48.44(37.66)   11:26.28(37.84)   12:03.83(37.55)   12:40.26(36.43)

Men 60-64 200  Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  Bailey, Hop                    61  ARIZ    2:41.00     2:38.53    3.00
                35.50     1:17.08(41.58)    2:03.19(46.11)    2:38.53(35.34)

Men 60-64 400  Individual Medley
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  7  Bailey, Hop                    61  ARIZ    5:45.00     5:49.80    4.00
                39.90     1:23.87(43.97)    2:10.54(46.67)    2:55.04(44.50)
        3:44.37(49.33)    4:33.55(49.18)    5:12.28(38.73)    5:49.80(37.52)

Men 75-79 50  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  9  Fritz, Jack R                  76  ARIZ      34.78       36.03    2.00

Men 75-79 100  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  Fritz, Jack R                  76  ARIZ    1:22.93     1:23.01    5.00
                40.61     1:23.01(42.40)

Men 75-79 200  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 11  Fritz, Jack R                  76  ARIZ    3:12.04     3:23.54        
                46.03     1:36.68(50.65)    2:28.76(52.08)    3:23.54(54.78)

Men 75-79 50  Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
 11  Fritz, Jack R                  76  ARIZ      51.14       58.11        

Men 75-79 100  Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
---  Fritz, Jack R                  76  ARIZ    1:58.80          DQ        
                58.05                   

Men 75-79 50  Butterfly
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  5  Fritz, Jack R                  76  ARIZ      47.45       53.36    6.00

Men 80-84 50  Freestyle
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  Haartz, F H Ted                81  ARIZ      38.00       40.05    5.00    

Men 80-84 50  Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  Haartz, F H Ted                81  ARIZ      44.00       43.68    8.00

Men 80-84 100  Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  Haartz, F H Ted                81  ARIZ    1:42.00     1:36.88    9.00
                46.87     1:36.88(50.01)

Men 80-84 200  Breaststroke
===========================================================================
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  Haartz, F H Ted                81  ARIZ    3:40.00     3:40.93   11.00
                50.39     1:47.92(57.53)    2:44.67(56.75)    3:40.93(56.26)

RELAYS

Women 35+ 200  Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  ARIZ "A"                                   1:50.99     1:48.62   10.00
     1) Stone, Lynn K F38                2) Lerew, Teri L F43                
     3) Mitchel, Sandy H F49             4) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L F43     

Women 35+ 200  Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  6  ARIZ "A"                                   2:04.99     2:01.71   10.00
     1) Lerew, Teri L F43                2) Dawson-Cook, Susan E F46         
     3) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L F43     4) Stone, Lynn K F38                

Women 45+ 200  Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  2  ARIZ "A"                                   1:43.59     1:44.57   18.00
     1) Major, Becki P F45               2) Bailey, Monica M F48             
     3) Bunch, Brigid J F45              4) Hobbs, Liz F47                   

Women 45+ 200  Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  1  ARIZ "A"                                   1:58.99     1:56.87   22.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M F48             2) Bunch, Brigid J F45              
     3) Hobbs, Liz F47                   4) Major, Becki P F45                        

Men 18+ 200  Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  ARIZ "A"                                   1:47.99     1:44.81    6.00
     1) Shake, Scott D M51               2) Vargas, Daniel M48               
     3) Ponce, Jose M26                  4) Taylor, Dylan S M22              

Mixed 18+ 200  Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  4  ARIZ "A"                                   1:37.99     1:36.80   14.00
     1) Taylor, Dylan S M22              2) Ponce, Jose M26                  
     3) Wygal-Springer, Dianne L F43     4) Dickson, Kelsey A F19            

Mixed 35+ 200  Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  8  ARIZ "A"                                   1:42.99     1:41.18    5.00
     1) Dickson, Kurt F M41              2) Major, Becki P F45               
     3) Stites, Jim S M51                4) Stone, Lynn K F38                

Mixed 45+ 200  Freestyle Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  5  ARIZ "A"                                   1:43.59     1:43.74   12.00
     1) Shake, Scott D M51               2) Vargas, Daniel M48               
     3) Dawson-Cook, Susan E F46         4) Bailey, Monica M F48             

Mixed 45+ 200  Medley Relay
===========================================================================
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points
===========================================================================
  3  ARIZ "A"                                   1:52.59     1:52.10   16.00
     1) Bailey, Monica M F48             2) Vargas, Daniel M48               
     3) Shake, Scott D M51               4) Hobbs, Liz F47                   
 10  ARIZ "B"                                   2:04.19     1:59.45    2.00
     1) Bunch, Brigid J F45              2) Dawson-Cook, Susan E F46         
     3) Taylor, Gordon S M57             4) Stites, Jim S M51                

Ford home